Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gottschalk, Tobias | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Daecke, Nils | 1972 | Germany | |
Lebsche, Matthias | 1972 | Germany | |
Schoepke, Gerhard | 1972 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Beinenz, Mario | 1971 | Bretz & Hufer | Germany |
Jarzombek, Barbara | 1971 | Austria | |
Buch, Christian | 1971 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Heese, Carmen | 1970 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Triathlon | Germany |
Kunz, Michael | 1970 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Horsch-Littig, Katharina | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Frate , Torsten | 1970 | Tri Team Langenhain | Germany |
Schmelzeisen, Markus | 1969 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Knoechel, Michael | 1969 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Thome, Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Bode, Matthias | 1968 | Germany | |
Kobold, Sven | 1968 | RV OPEL 1888 Rüsselsheim e.V. | Germany |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Prigge, Oliver | 1968 | RSV Osthelden | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Horlacher, Frank | 1968 | Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Malleier, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise | 1967 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Püst, Chris | 1967 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Jäger, H-P | 1967 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Kronmüller, Volker | 1967 | TB Cannstatt | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Schug, Klaus | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | Westfrankenbahn | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Jakobljevich , Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Emde, Frank | 1965 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Esselborn, Peter | 1965 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Dr. Eichler, Ralf | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Emele, Peter | 1964 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Beirle, Armin | 1963 | Germany | |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hildebrand, Axel | 1962 | Gold Ochsen Team SSV ULM 1846 | Germany |
Caspary, Alex | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Ecker, Detlef | 1960 | Germany | |
Ohm, Stefan | 1959 | SSC Landau | Germany |
Morcinczyk, Peter | 1959 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Lenk, Martin | 1957 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2