Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Smuda, Tyler | 2005 | Z-Coaching/ Radler07 Bottrop | Germany |
Krause , Noah Mo | 2008 | VfL Kamen | Germany |
Krause, Sven | 1982 | VfL Kamen | Germany |
Block, Christian | 1988 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Peter, Lars | 1993 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Laß, Alexander | 1986 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Zimmer, Björn | 1990 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Bruske, Dete | 1966 | TVC Enger | Germany |
Kleffmüller, Christa | 1963 | TVC Enger | Germany |
Baumeister, Karen | 1965 | TV Werne Wasserfreunde e.V. | Germany |
Preis, Björn | 1987 | TV Rue-Wer-Kett | Germany |
Krebber, Theo | 1960 | TV Goch | Germany |
Sauer, Maren | 2001 | TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V. | Germany |
Klopp, Thomas | 1964 | TV Witzhelden | Germany |
Müller, Thomas | 1974 | TuS Xanten | Germany |
Nikulla, Ulrich | 1954 | TSVE Bielefeld 1890 e.V. | Germany |
Güldenpenning, Iris | 1981 | TSVE Bielefeld 1890 e.V. | Germany |
Krüger, Rebecca | 1997 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Germany |
Wagner, Tobias | 1996 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Germany |
Ellermann, Jens | 1976 | TriSpeed Selimed Herscheid | Germany |
Hanhart, Patrick | 1990 | Trispeed Marienfeld | Germany |
Becker, Robert | 1964 | Trispeed Marienfeld | Germany |
Bradler, Vanessa | 1984 | Trispeed Marienfeld | Germany |
Reinecke, Michael | 1971 | TriSpeed Herscheid | Germany |
Schmeichel, Armin | 1957 | Trifix Kamen | Germany |
Bitz, Lothar | 1984 | TriFinish Münster | Germany |
Gawlick, Stefan | 1976 | Triathlon Team TG Witten | Germany |
Schuler, Anne | 1983 | Triathlon Team TG Witten | Germany |
Classen, Andrea | 1986 | Triathlon Team Düsseldorf | Germany |
Von cyrson, Mark | 1980 | Triathlon Mülheim | Germany |
Reinker, Alexander | 1988 | Tri-Team RWW | Germany |
Pollmeier, Holger | 1970 | Tri-Sport-Team Verl | Germany |
Schlüter, Gerhard | 1955 | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | Germany |
Illner, Dennie | 2005 | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | Germany |
Balg, Jürgen | 1957 | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | Germany |
Rass, Britta | 1972 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund e.V. | Germany |
Schäfer, Yvonne | 1977 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Zellin, Jan | 1983 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Spinczyk, Simon | 2002 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Thurow, Nina | 2002 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Spinczyk, Ute | 1969 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Westrup, Rene | 1982 | Tri-As Hamm | Germany |
Temme, Georg | 1955 | Tri Team Ruhrpott Herne e.V. | Germany |
Grothaus, Julian | 1990 | Tri Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Paulsen, Finn | 2001 | TRC Essen 84 | Germany |
Paulsen, Heike | 1967 | TRC Essen 84 | Germany |
Müller, Christoph | 1981 | TRC Essen 84 | Germany |
Vogelgesang, Jan | 1992 | Tem Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bokler, Daniel | 1999 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Theil, Michael | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schaepers , Gordon | 1974 | Team Schaepers | Germany |
Drees, Sarah | 1986 | Swiss Life Select A. Stuck | Germany |
Lamberty, Hermann | 1957 | SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | Germany |
Bockholt, Anika | 1977 | SV Gladbeck 13 | Germany |
Bockholt, Peter | 1966 | SV Gladbeck 13 | Germany |
Schüler, Thorsten | 1986 | Styrumer TV | Germany |
Gethmann, Tobias | 1991 | Soester Tri Team | Germany |
Paff, Oliver | 1973 | SG. Welper | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | SG Welper | Germany |
Springer, Alexander | 1981 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Schulte, Jan-Philipp | 1999 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Hinz, Alexander | 1986 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Klassen, Waldemar | 1990 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Reichert, Thomas | 1992 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Springer, Arthur | 1989 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Paas, Sebastian | 1984 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | Germany |
Bruns, Martina | 1969 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Sauerborn, Lucas | 1992 | RWO Endurance Team | Germany |
Schmidtmann, Christian | 1972 | RSC Werne | Germany |
Gräser, Ralf | 1970 | RC Sorpesee Tri Team | Germany |
Stracke, Michael | 1976 | RC Sorpesee Tri Team | Germany |
Smuda, Tim | 1981 | Radler 07 Bottrop | Germany |
Hinze, Yvonne | 1981 | PSV Brühl Triathlon Team | Germany |
Pesch, CLaus | 1970 | PSV Brühl Triathlon Team | Germany |
Taube, Ingo | 1975 | Post-SV Holzminden | Germany |
Taube, Imke | 1987 | Post-SV Holzminden | Germany |
Wimpelberg, Markus | 1969 | MC Werne | Germany |
Nahser, Stefan | 1965 | Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Jelonek, Damian | 1980 | Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Kintzel, Marcus | 1969 | Marathon und Triathlon Mülheim | Germany |
Vielhaber, Felicitas | 1982 | Lt Starlight Team Essen | Germany |
Fanselow , Timm | 1988 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | Germany |
Bläker, Matthias | 1970 | LG Emsdetten Tri Team | Germany |
Buenker, Guido | 1968 | LG Emsdetten Tri Team | Germany |
Klein, Lutz | 1969 | LDT Bochum | Germany |
Reis, Edda | 2003 | LC Paderborn | Germany |
Voß, Julica | 2003 | Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. | Germany |
Voss, Marcus | 1968 | LAUFFFEUNDE Boenen | Germany |
Schmelzer , Kai | 1978 | Lauf Team Unna | Germany |
Feiter, Ulrich | 1961 | KTT01 | Germany |
Feja, Michael | 1963 | kein Verein | Germany |
Beine, Lea | 1998 | HSP Münster | Germany |
Geilenberg, Mark | 1976 | Hildener AT - Triathlon | Germany |
Wolbert, Benjamin | 1986 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Steckel, Eike | 1975 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Eckhoff, Lukas | 1992 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Krüger, Olaf | 1965 | FunGo Sports | Germany |
Wischerath, Till | 1986 | Flachland Speziell | Germany |
Wentrup, Benedikt | 1977 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Krug, Garvin | 1981 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2