31.10.2021 wahoo RIVALCROSS München - Day 2 - Int. Bundesliga C2 Elite Frauen/U23w/U19

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Paggel, Katharina 2004 FSV Sandharlanden Germany
Rossner, Larissa 1996 VC Eschenbach / Radbar Racing Team Switzerland
Schneebeli , Jacqueline 2001 jb BRUNEX SUPERIOR Factory Racing Switzerland
Brandau , Elisabeth 1985 EBE Racing Team Germany
Brandau , Elisabeth 1985 EBE Racing Team Germany
Glaus, Jana 2005 Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach Switzerland
Jaquet, Prisca 2003 Team Velogalerie Kerzers Switzerland
Paul, Stefanie 1987 STEVENS Racing Team Germany
Krans, Laura 1987 De noordelijke ATB-club The Netherlands
Verhestraeten, Karen 1991 IKO-CRELAN / VC Gippingen Belgium
Schätti, Michelle 1999 VC Wädenswil / velo-reichmuth.ch Switzerland
Keller, Nina 2003 Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell Switzerland
Nikolopoulos, Julia 1976 TV Bad Orb Germany
Fischer, Nora 2005 RV Dornbirn/ CTO GENU Austria
Letz, Philine 1997 crossladen.racing Germany
Rothe, Kati 1976 Bike Sport Nattheim Germany
Van Anrooij, Lindy 1996 Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini The Netherlands
Mazurek, Małgorzata 1994 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike Poland
Luttuschka , Larissa 1997 STEVENS Racing Team Frauen Germany
Seidel, Clea 2002 RadTeamSeidel e.V. Luckenwalde Germany
Dorscht, Lina 2002 TSV Scheßlitz Germany
Zeise, Miriam 2004 1. Radclub Jena Germany
Johansson, Alma 2004 Tormans Acrog Sweden
Hladíkova, Kateřina 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Czech Republic
Reisinger, Kristina 1978 Radsportverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. Germany
Märkl, Jule 2005 RSC Linden Germany
Dostálová, Anna 2005 LYKO KLUB Prachatice Czech Republic
Vanickova, Tereza 2000 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Czech Republic
Krahl, Judith 2001 Schamel p/b Klosterkitchen Germany
Kuijper, Elodie 2000 The supreme cycling club The Netherlands
Burkhard, Rahel 1982 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten Switzerland
Tereza, Kurnická 2003 Slovak National team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Zwaenepoel, Tessa 2001 Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini Belgium
Schneider, Tanja 1989 TV Baiersbronn Germany
Jeřábková, Bara 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Czech Republic
Gros, Zuni Denise 1977 RSV Unterweissach, Witt Training Germany
Kunz, Hannah 2005 RSC Linden Germany
Geschwender, Sunny Angelina 2002 RSV Edelweiß Kartung Germany
GARUS, Katharina 1981 Scuderia Südstadt Germany
Baroni, Francesca 1999 KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES Germany
Havlikova, Pavla 1983 LAWI JUNIOR TEAM Czech Republic
Drbohlavova, Eliška 2003 LAWI JUNIOR TEAM Czech Republic
Dlasková, Vanda 2005 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic
Zeitler, Martha 2003 RC Die Schwalben München 1894 e.V. Germany
Zemanová, Kristýna 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Czech Republic
Unterberger, Birgit 1976 OSC Potsdam Germany
Laws, Vanessa 2004 BPRSV e.V. Germany
Meier, Jessica 1999 Vc Steinmaur/emporteam Switzerland

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >