31.10.2021 wahoo RIVALCROSS München - Day 2 - Int. Bundesliga C2 Elite Männer/U23m

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Treudler, Finn 2002 jb BRUNEX SUPERIOR Factory Racing Switzerland
Müller, Timo 2002 Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - Youngstars Switzerland
Gerhardt, Julian 1990 RC Viktoria Neheim e.V. Germany
Mullaly, Scott 1991 RSV Rosenheim New Zealand
Ank, Jakob 1993 RSG Augsburg Germany
Maier, Maxi 1992 MTB Club München / Fujibikes Rockets Germany
Schrag, Daniel 2003 Radteam Aichach Germany
Geis, Christian 1982 RSV Rosenheim Germany
Hähnel, Frederik 1996 TSC Berlin Germany
Schnyder, Simon 1988 VC Eschenbach Germany
Steck, Tim 2003 Team Velogalerie Kerzers Switzerland
Weber, Sascha 1988 Trek-Vaude Germany
Hasler, Jari 2003 VC Maur Switzerland
Eder, Fabian 2003 Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen Germany
Vetter, Maximilian 1998 RV Pfeil Magstadt Germany
Russenberger , Wanja 2003 RV Merishausen Switzerland
Tömke, Pascal 2000 Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen Germany
Verheyen, Thomas 1997 Wielerclub steeds vooraan v.z.w. Belgium
Halter, Jean-Luc 2002 KA BOOM Raceteam Switzerland
Wagner, Sebastian 1989 RC Die Schwalben München 1894 e.V. Germany
Gafner, Thierry 2003 Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach Germany
Sansonetti, Leonardo 1985 Team Baier Landshut e.V. Germany
Fischer, Timo 2003 RV Dornbirn/ CTO GENU Austria
Huber, Konstantin 2001 RVN Freising Germany
Hässig, Marco 1992 CKT Obor/VC Eschenbach Switzerland
Gaßner, Michael 1999 RSV Moosburg Germany
Olivetti, Sven 1997 FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM Switzerland
Biel, Szymon 1987 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike Poland
Kostecki, Patryk 1993 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike Poland
Konwa, Marek 1990 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike Poland
Raaf, Nici 1995 Team Baier Landshut Germany
Hladík, Josef 2001 Czech Republic
Stránský, Matěj 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Czech Republic
Höchner, Tobias 1992 Schleudergang Germany
Sommer, Lars 2002 KA BOOM Raceteam Switzerland
Sommer, Jan 2000 KA BOOM Raceteam Switzerland
Abler, Josef 1993 RSV Freilassing Germany
Fischer, Malwin 2002 Team BEACON Germany
Schweisguth, Severin 1986 RSV Moosburg Germany
Wollenberg, Tim 2000 Maloja Pushbikers KT Germany
Sindlinger, Gabriel 1997 Team DOWE SIMPLON/RSG Zollern-Alb Germany
Sindlinger, Tobias 1994 Team DOWE SIMPLON/RSG Zollern-Alb Germany
Eckart, Christian 1981 RSG Olympiapark Germany
Tiltmann, Ken 1983 RC Die Schwalben München 1894 e.V. Germany
Herrmann, Lukas 2001 Schamel p/b Klosterkitchen Germany
Hamm, Florian 1999 Schamel p/b Klosterkitchen Germany
Barnes, Toby 2000 Schamel p/b Klosterkitchen United Kingdom
Stehli, Felix 2000 Schamel p/b Klosterkitchen Switzerland
Lindner, Tom 2001 Schamel p/b Klosterkitchen Germany
Haussler, Heinrich 1984 Bahrain Victorious Australia
Krüger, Maximilian 2001 STEVENS Racing Team Germany
Blatt, Robin 1993 Racextract Germany
Lüthy, Michael 1982 Tempo-Sport Cannondale / VMC Muhen Switzerland
Laukamp, Pascal 1990 BMW SG München Germany
Anderle, Florian 1997 Team Fujibikes Rockets Germany
Rödel, Marco 1985 Team Icehouse e.V. // Schulz Radsportshop Neuenmarkt // myposition Germany
Harter, Luca 2002 STEVENS Racing Team Germany
Bard, Nicolas 2000 Team MTB Scott Fribourg Switzerland
Fiala, Matyáš 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Czech Republic
JINDŘICH, Pavel 2003 TJ Stadion Louny Czech Republic
Vodrážka, Vojtěch 2002 KC Hlinsko Czech Republic
Dostál, Václav 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Czech Republic
Rech, Ben 2003 Equipe velo Oberland e. V. Germany
Hula, Robert 2000 EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Czech Republic
Vaníček, Simon 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Czech Republic
Unterberger, Phillip 2003 OSC Potsdam Germany
Knauer, Jan 1999 Radl Express Feucht Germany
Mayer, Daniel 1997 KC Hlinsko Czech Republic
Walter, Michael 1983 Gunsha KMC Team Germany
Rossner, Moritz 2003 Mini Hofbräuhaus München /bicicletta Bavaria e.V./Schleudergang Nürnberg Germany
Říman, Jakub 2000 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic
Salwender, Marcel 1986 AAN Racing Team / RC 1913 Wendelstein Germany
Eckrich , Christian 1987 RC Herpersdorf Germany
Harig, Jannik 2003 Team BEACON Germany
Steve, Chainel 1983 cross team legendre France
Gauthier, Rouxel 2003 cross team legendre Germany
Lilian, Schnieider 2000 cross team legendre France
Antoine, Huby 2001 cross team legendre France
Castille, Noe 2002 cross team legendre France
Titouan, Savignoni 1997 cross team legendre France

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >