31.10.2021 wahoo RIVALCROSS München - Day 2 - Gravelride

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
König, Michael 1971 RKV Soli Dachau Germany
Baric, Zvonko 1969 Germany
Mönnig, Laurenz 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Held, Michael 1974 RENNSALON Germany
Hoehnen, Andreas 1967 Germany
Hoehnen, Paulo 2004 Germany
Klarowitz , Matthias 1981 Germany
Teubert, Sylvio 1980 Germany
Michelsen, Marc 1980 Germany
Humbert, Jean-Philippe 1970 MTB Club München Germany
Bibo, Andreas 1965 Germany
Buch, Hilmar 1975 Germany
Leicht, Kerstin 1979 Germany
Hörmann, Ronny 1961 SQ_LAB - TEAM AUSTRIA Austria
Hauser, Michael 1970 Germany
Dietl, Christian 1966 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hehme, Andreas 1973 Hollledauer Hopfensäcke Germany
Niemoeller, Manja 1967 Germany
Niemoeller, Lorenz 1967 Germany
Rosenmayr, George 1959 Austria
Nitsche, Thomas 1969 Germany
Neubauer, Markus 1974 Hollledauer Hopfensäcke Germany
Bizzotto, Umberto 1987 Italy
Camberg, Alan 1991 RG Paderborn Team Mettenmeier Germany
Holme, Felix 1982 Germany
Seele, Klaus 1972 Germany
Baier, Hans-Walter 1971 TSV Kösching Germany
Baier, Lukas 2005 TSV Kösching Germany
Burger, Michael 1987 Big Bertha Biscuits Germany
Wernicke, Frederik 1976 Team Pfälzer Land Germany
Gürtler, Niklas 1990 Germany
Gürtler, Niklas 1990 Germany
Binder, Thomas Anton 1978 Austria
Plößl, Karolina 1988 Germany
Rettig, Henrike 1984 Germany
Queen, Joseph 1977 Germany
Peterson, Joe 1968 United States
Tilles-Gehlsdorf, Siegrid 1975 SC Velo Keller Germany
Rütten, Marion 1971 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Valeika, Ramūnas 1993 Lithuania
Wilke, Jens 1969 Gravel Biker Aalen Germany
Baintner, Peter 1993 Hungary
Dietrich, Victoria 1992 Germany
Schuberth, Sandra 1988 The Women All Ride Germany
Hanika, Stefan 1981 Beckerstreet Velo Association Germany
Wagner, Ferdinand 1984 Beckerstreet Velo Association Germany
Grundmann, Stephan 1968 RIDLEY STUFF FORCE Germany
Kögel, Jan 1977 Germany
Landkammer, Andreas 1976 Germany
Chudoba, Kathrin 1980 Germany
Senst, Philipp 1979 Germany
Bauer, Andreas 1965 RCC Munich Germany
Mangold-Takao, Nikolas 1980 Germany
Egerter, Elisabeth 1988 Germany
Kühn, Ivo 1977 Germany
Lepusa, Sinisa 1969 Germany
Winkler, Florian 1993 Germany
Walch, Robert 1969 RCC Munich Germany
Wintersperger, Stefan 1961 RCC Munich Germany
Schößler, Christof 1987 Germany
Grünewald, Maria-Franziska 1991 Germany
Beyer, Benjamin 1964 RGHG Germany
Beyer, Anke 1969 Germany
Holmes, Steve 1971 Next Level Racing Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Karstedt, Katja 1977 Germany
Stolper, Florian 1995 RCC Munich Germany
Raitz von Frentz , Felix 1973 RCC Germany
Berger, Andreas 1959 Germany
Arnold, Andrej 1966 Germany
Gauggel, Armin 1972 Germany
Mangels, Detlef 1950 Germany
Nikolopoulos, Alexander 1974 Röntgen Cycling Team Germany
Le Brun, Angelika 1963 Austria
Erb, Rick 1956 Germany
Boxberger, Susanna 1990 Rad-Club Straubing e.V. Germany
Neuhoff, Julian 1987 Rad-Club Straubing e.V. Germany
Zhang, Lutian 1996 China
Scharler, Dirk 1988 Germany
Feiertag, Norbert 1970 Germany
Nolan, Ben 1991 RCC Germany
Junk, Florian 1985 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >