Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Neumann, Thomas | 1979 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Winkels, Jan | 1979 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Marcus | 1979 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Gögelein, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | Germany |
Hein, Paul | 1979 | LG BSN | Germany |
Schäfer, Thomas | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Fleckenstein, Melanie | 1978 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Zilbershteyn, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | Russian Federation |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Freitag, Anja | 1978 | Germany | |
Büssers, Simone | 1978 | Germany | |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Loback, Christian | 1977 | Austria | |
Salomon , Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Zimny, Ingo | 1977 | Germany | |
Juse, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Fre | Germany |
Pawlikowski, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | Poland |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zeuner, Lilian | 1976 | Germany | |
Reß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Winter, Steffen | 1976 | Germany | |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Kukula, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Verena | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Lik, Rachel | 1975 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi | Germany |
Bubser, Marcus | 1975 | Germany | |
Frank, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | Germany |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Polaczek, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | Germany |
Zeuner, Torsten | 1973 | Germany | |
Marquardt, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | Germany |
Kugler, Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Menk, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Adolphs, Tim | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gokeler , Achim | 1972 | Germany | |
Vorndran, Hans Joachim | 1972 | Germany | |
Wolf, Ute | 1972 | Germany | |
Catharina, Jud | 1972 | Germany | |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Küchler, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rauscher , Sabine | 1971 | Rauscher läuft wieder .-) | Germany |
Bienenfeld , Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Koepke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Weidlich , Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Germany | |
Jürgensen, Jürgen | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Koepke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Volkmer, Martin | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Habermann, Manuela | 1970 | Germany | |
Schreck, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Reiter, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Keim, Michael | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Engel, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | Germany |
Albrecht, Foerster | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Möllers, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | Germany |
Ohlemüller , Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | Germany |
Sanna, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Riedl, Markus | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Lauterbach , Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | Die Mittwochsläufer | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Schuchardt, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wesp, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3