Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Marquardt, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | Germany |
Kaiser, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Luckhardt, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Schauer, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Luckhardt, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Adam, Florian | 1981 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Adam, Helmut | 1956 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Adam, Philipp | 1984 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Röckle, Silas | 1989 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Albrecht, Foerster | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Wiegand, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Friedrich, Marcus | 1979 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Schrader, Tim | 1989 | Team Sporthunger | Germany |
Weidlich , Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Hemsley Privat, Luis | 1980 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Von der Grün, Klaus | 1959 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Sigl, Elena | 2004 | TG Traisa | Germany |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Becker, Lena | 1999 | TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team | Germany |
Lauterbach , Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Gögelein, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Kuttich, Björn | 1986 | TuS Training | Germany |
Schreck, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Pullmann, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Reiter, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Ohlemüller , Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | Germany |
Bauer, Jana | 1991 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Engel, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Günther, Markus | 1964 | TV Dieburg Gastläufer | Germany |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Wolz, Sandra | 1988 | Tv Goldach | Germany |
Kellmann, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Reß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Scholz, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | Germany |
Zilbershteyn, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | Russian Federation |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Möllers, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Loske, Jennifer | 1983 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3