Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Fleckenstein, Verena | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weidlich , Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Schrader, Tim | 1989 | Team Sporthunger | Germany |
Junker, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rauscher , Sabine | 1971 | Rauscher läuft wieder .-) | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | Germany |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | Germany |
Bubser, Marcus | 1975 | Germany | |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Hollmann, Sergej | 1986 | Germany | |
Hemsley Privat, Luis | 1980 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kempken, Werner | 1957 | LG Ultralauf | Germany |
Storz, Sebastian | 1981 | Running Hirsch | Germany |
Andreas, Maria | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lotzmann, Philip | 1988 | Germany | |
Löw, Gerrit | 1989 | Oberursel | Germany |
Wolf, Ute | 1972 | Germany | |
Keim, Michael | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Pullmann, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Polaczek, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Günther, Markus | 1964 | TV Dieburg Gastläufer | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Kaiser, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Germany | |
Röckle, Silas | 1989 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Butt, Miriam | 1982 | Germany | |
Adam, Helmut | 1956 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Beuchert, Julian | 1992 | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | Germany |
Becker, Philip | 1986 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Küchler, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wirth, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Muth, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Zinnecker , Jörg | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Hafner, Sascha | 1988 | LT Rothenberg | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Habermann, Manuela | 1970 | Germany | |
Kruff, Daniel | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Volkmer, Martin | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Zimny, Ingo | 1977 | Germany | |
Kern, Fabian | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Billing, Nikolai | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Stephan, Bettina | 1965 | Germany | |
Winter, Steffen | 1976 | Germany | |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Menk, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Hillmann, Hedda | 1982 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Hein, Paul | 1979 | LG BSN | Germany |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Melanie | 1978 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Fre | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club | Germany |
Marquardt, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | Die Mittwochsläufer | Germany |
Gourdet, Sascha | 1989 | Germany | |
Lohner , Vivien | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schreck, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wolz, Sandra | 1988 | Tv Goldach | Germany |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Reß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Zeuner, Torsten | 1973 | Germany | |
Zeuner, Lilian | 1976 | Germany | |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Kukula, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Müller, Sylvie | 1991 | engelhorn sports team / MTG Mannheim | Germany |
Lindner, Christoph | 1985 | DJK SCHWARZ WEIß GRIESHEIM | Germany |
Breyer, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein | Germany |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | - | Germany |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Becker, Lena | 1999 | TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team | Germany |
Reiter, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Reidick, Thomas | 1960 | Germany | |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | Germany | |
Juse, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
Scholz, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | LG Lohr-Rechtenbach | Germany |
Wesp, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Wesp, Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Gottwald, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Beckmann, Lukas | 1994 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Reichert, Michael | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3