Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | Germany | |
Lischewski, Johann | 1949 | ARGE Lateinamerika | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schauer, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wirth, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Krämer, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Karbener Sportverein | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Scheibe , Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Adam, Helmut | 1956 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Kempken, Werner | 1957 | LG Ultralauf | Germany |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Kaiser, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Von Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Germany | |
Breyer, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein | Germany |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Fritsch, Andrea | 1959 | Germany | |
Von der Grün, Klaus | 1959 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Luckhardt, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Appelhans, Gerhard | 1960 | Fallbach Läufer Hanau | Germany |
Reidick, Thomas | 1960 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Leiendecker, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher-LC | Germany |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | - | Germany |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Kellmann, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg E.O.S.C | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Scholz, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schrottenbaum, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Weber-Göbig, Petra | 1964 | Germany | |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Muth, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Günther, Markus | 1964 | TV Dieburg Gastläufer | Germany |
Stephan, Bettina | 1965 | Germany | |
Will, Stephan | 1965 | Germany | |
Fischer, Zeljko | 1965 | Germany | |
R, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Assion, Stefanie | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Luckhardt, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wesp, Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Wesp, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Schuchardt, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | Die Mittwochsläufer | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Lauterbach , Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | Germany |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Riedl, Markus | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Sanna, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
Ohlemüller , Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | Germany |
Möllers, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Albrecht, Foerster | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | Germany |
Engel, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keim, Michael | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Reiter, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Schreck, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Habermann, Manuela | 1970 | Germany | |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Volkmer, Martin | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | Germany |
Koepke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Jürgensen, Jürgen | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3