Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Reinke, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
REITER, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
REß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | |
RETZLAFF, Dennis | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
RICHTER, Finja | 2003 | TV Gelnhausen | |
RIEDL, Markus | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | |
RÖCKLE, Silas | 1989 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SADKOWIAK, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
SADKOWIAK, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
SALOMON, Annett | 1977 | ||
SANNA, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
SCHÄFER, Thomas | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | ||
SCHAFHAUSEN, Julius | 1996 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHAUER, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | |
SCHEIBE, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | |
SCHERGER, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | |
SCHIMPFERMANN, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |
SCHMITT, Hanna | 2003 | LG Lohr-Rechtenbach | |
SCHMITT, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
SCHOLZ, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | |
SCHRADER, Tim | 1989 | Team Sporthunger | |
SCHRECK, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
SCHROTTENBAUM, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHUCHARDT, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
Schultz, Eva | 1993 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
SCHULZ, Sabrina | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
SCHÜßLER, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
SEIBOTH, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
SEMMEL, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
SIGL, Elena | 2004 | TG Traisa | |
SOVONJA, Annett | 1981 | RLT Rodgau | |
SPITZ, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STEINBACH, Julia | 1995 | RLT Rodgau | |
STEPHAN, Bettina | 1965 | ||
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | |
STORZ, Sebastian | 1981 | Running Hirsch | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/JSK Rodgau | |
STÜTZEL, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
TASKIN, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | Lauffreunde Naheland | Germany |
THEEL, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
THEIS, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Kiwami Racing Team | |
THIEM, Michael | 1957 | Spvgg Seligenstadt | |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
TRUSCHKOWSKI, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
UFFELMANN, Julia | 1983 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
UNGER, Robert | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
VAHL, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
VAN DER STERREN, Rik | 1996 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
VETTER, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | |
VOLKMER, Martin | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | |
VON DER GRÜN, Klaus | 1959 | TG Schwanheim | |
VON WOLFF, Ludwig | 1958 | ||
VORNDRAN, Hans Joachim | 1972 | ||
WAGNER, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | |
WAGNER, Thomas | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
WAGNER, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | |
WEBER, Andrea | 1971 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | |
WEBER-GÖBIG, Petra | 1964 | ||
WEHNER, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank | |
WEHSER, Sven | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
WEIDLICH, Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
WERNER, Anke | 1974 | ASC Darmstadt | |
WESP, Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Laufteam | |
WESP, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | |
WIEGAND, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Roadrunner | |
Wiesmann, Malte | 1989 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
WILL, Stephan | 1965 | ||
WINKELS, Jan | 1979 | ||
WINNHAUER, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | |
WINTER, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | ||
WIRTH, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | |
WIRTH, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | |
Wittemeier, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
WOLF, Ute | 1972 | ||
WOLZ, Sandra | 1988 | Tv Goldach | |
WORTMANN, Thorsten | 1967 | Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt | |
WUNSCH, Patrick | 1992 | Empower League Mainz | |
ZEUNER, Lilian | 1976 | ||
ZEUNER, Torsten | 1973 | ||
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | ||
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | |
ZILBERSHTEYN, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | |
ZIMNY, Ingo | 1977 | ||
ZINNECKER, Jörg | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | |
ZUBER, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3