Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
KNIEVEL, Henri | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
KÖBLER, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
KOEPKE, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
KOEPKE, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KRÄMER, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Karbener Sportverein | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | |
KRISCH, Melanie | 1988 | fasther Cycling Frankfurt | |
KRUFF, Daniel | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KÜCHLER, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
KUGLER, Sven | 1973 | ||
KUGLER, Torben | 1980 | ||
KÜHN, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | |
KUHN, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KUKULA, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | |
KUNKEL, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
KUTTICH, Björn | 1986 | TuS Training | |
LAUTERBACH, Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | |
LEIENDECKER, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher-LC | |
LENSDORF, Lars | 1968 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
LEONE, Gregor | 1984 | ||
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | LT Fre | |
LIEWIG, Bastian | 1984 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
LIK, Rachel | 1975 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi | |
LINDNER, Christoph | 1985 | DJK SCHWARZ WEIß GRIESHEIM | |
LISCHEWSKI, Johann | 1949 | ARGE Lateinamerika | |
LISTING, Sandra | 1982 | Langener Lauftreff | |
LOBACK, Christian | 1977 | ||
LÖBER, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | |
LOHNER, Vivien | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
LOSKE, Jennifer | 1983 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
LOTZMANN, Philip | 1988 | ||
LÖW, Gerrit | 1989 | Oberursel | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | |
LUCKHARDT, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | |
LUCKHARDT, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | |
MARQUARDT, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | |
MCCABE, David | 1978 | ECB running section | |
MENDE, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
MENDE, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
MENK, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
MEYER, Sebastian | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | |
MILSTREY, Fanny | 1973 | ||
MÖLLERS, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
MÜLLER, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | |
MÜLLER, Sylvie | 1991 | engelhorn sports team / MTG Mannheim | |
MÜLLER, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | |
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | |
NEUMANN, Thomas | 1979 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt | |
NOEVER, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
OHLEMÜLLER, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
PATT, Lasse | 2004 | SC Oberursel | |
PATT, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | |
PAWLIKOWSKI, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | |
PELZL, Alexandra | 1967 | ||
POLACZEK, Alexander | 1973 | ||
PRIOR, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
PULLMANN, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
R, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
RAIMONDI, Angelo | 1982 | ||
RAIMONDI, Marlene | 1984 | ||
RAMBELOSOA, Ony | 1970 | ||
RAUSCHER, Sabine | 1971 | Rauscher läuft wieder .-) | |
REIBLING, Joel | 2002 | RW Lauftreff | |
REIBLING, Julian | 1993 | RW Lauftreff | |
REICHERT, Michael | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | |
REIDICK, Thomas | 1960 | ||
REITER, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
RETZLAFF, Dennis | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
REß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | |
RICHTER, Finja | 2003 | TV Gelnhausen | |
RIEDL, Markus | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | |
RÖCKLE, Silas | 1989 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SADKOWIAK, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
SADKOWIAK, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
SALOMON, Annett | 1977 | ||
SANNA, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
SCHÄFER, Thomas | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | ||
SCHAFHAUSEN, Julius | 1996 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHAUER, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | |
SCHEIBE, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | |
SCHERGER, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | |
SCHIMPFERMANN, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |
SCHMITT, Hanna | 2003 | LG Lohr-Rechtenbach | |
SCHMITT, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
SCHOLZ, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | |
SCHRADER, Tim | 1989 | Team Sporthunger | |
SCHRECK, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
SCHROTTENBAUM, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHUCHARDT, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
SCHULZ, Sabrina | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
SCHÜßLER, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
Seite 2 von 3