Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bahr, Jan | 1975 | Zwietracht Offenbach | Germany |
Gärtner-Brüderlein, Jürgen | 1964 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Müller, Julian | 1995 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Göbel, Tobias | 1991 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Böttche, Udo | 1962 | Was läuft Podcast | Germany |
Lang, Peter | 1969 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Noodt, Mika | 2000 | VfL Wolfsburg e.V. | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Gemmerich, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kuntz, Cullen | 1989 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | United States |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Kellmann, Uta | 1962 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Santel, Martin | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Fink, Leander | 2001 | TV Alzey | Germany |
Niepelt, Klaus | 1940 | TV 1888 Königstädten | Germany |
Reuter, Fabian | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Könnel, Tim | 1994 | TuS 06 Heltersberg | Germany |
Zehnder, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Zehnder, Tanja | 1975 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Zehnder, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Zehnder, Tanja | 1975 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Schraub, Dr. Markus | 1972 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bernshausen, Amelie | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf | Germany |
Rhein, Philipp | 1991 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rogers, Jason | 1990 | TSG Kleinostheim / we.are.endurance | Germany |
Uster, Jonas | 1997 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Renz, Alexander | 2006 | Tria Schramberg | Germany |
Renz, Andreas | 1967 | Tria Schramberg | Germany |
Keller, Jessica | 2001 | TG Worms | Germany |
Grygosch, Sigrid | 1967 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Ciesielski, Frank | 1963 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Sellmann, Jürgen | 1964 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Förster, Albrecht | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Emmes, Simon | 1995 | SSV Boppard | Germany |
Pyrlik, Claudius | 1973 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Aydin, Funda | 1993 | Ssc Rodenbach | Turkey |
Kehl, Thomas | 1978 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Müller , Dominik | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blandamura, Noah | 2005 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kaufhold, Tristan | 2006 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Arndt, Sascha | 1967 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Busch, Dirk | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele , Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Haaß, Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schink, Mathias | 1967 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Duygun, Sahin | 1970 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Becker, Fynn | 2003 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Erdniss, Jonathan | 2006 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Harland, Jörn | 1981 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Obier, Jacqueline | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Zeiss, Frank | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schießer , Christina | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Jäger, Hans Dietmar | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spi | Germany |
Fitzthum, Martin | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Kampfmann, Manuel | 1990 | Seligenstadt | Germany |
Bach, Timo | 1977 | SC Steinatal | Germany |
Rahm, Max | 1997 | SAYSKY | Germany |
Goldacker, Thorsten | 1970 | Roßdorf | Germany |
Faasch, Andrea | 1981 | Rodgau | Germany |
Bruder, Anna | 1993 | power & pace | tri-mag.de | Germany |
Bury, Laetitia | 1999 | Poseidon Worms | Germany |
Lampropoulos, Pavlos | 1966 | Petersberg | Greece |
Blandamura, Mario | 1972 | Paradieschen Team | Germany |
Prinz, Volkmar | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Obertshausen | Germany |
Kelmendi, Samir | 1967 | Nobody | Germany |
Mockenhaupt-Gregor, Sabrina | 1980 | LV Pliezhausen | Germany |
Lackner, Christine | 1969 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Lackner, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Schäfer, Michael | 1969 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Roussel, Cédric | 1997 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Baumgärtner , Lisa | 1990 | Like a rocket Coaching | Germany |
Ikemann, Susanne | 1970 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Zillig, Ruben | 1992 | LG VfL / SSG Bensheim | Germany |
Bernd, Uwe | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Hoff, Julia | 1999 | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Breuer, Lars | 1964 | LG Brechen | Germany |
Schirmer, Rainer | 1963 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Rahm, Uwe | 1966 | LC Donnersberg | Germany |
Größer, Vincent | 1997 | LAZ Gießen | Germany |
Kommer , Katrin | 1984 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Germany |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hofferberth, Volkmar | 1959 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Voelckel, Nina | 1999 | Laufteam Kassel | Germany |
Werner, David | 1988 | Laufteam Kassel | Germany |
Lauser, Frank | 1966 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Menzel, Karl-Heinz | 1948 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Oed, Lisa | 1999 | Königsteiner LV | Germany |
Mahr, Susanne | 1966 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Heinrichs, Lisa | 1993 | HSV Birnfeld | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2