19.06.2022 19. Apfellauf 2022 - 10 km Volkslauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Opel , Katja 1973 Germany
Weber, Christian 1989 Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 Germany
Conradi, Achim 1960 Germany
Ettling , Carmen 1964 Germany
Mink, Bertil 1968 Germany
Kolb, Thorsten 1980 Germany
Brahm, Thomas 1984 Germany
Unrau, Sergej 1967 Germany
Plahl, David 1995 Germany
Stiehler, Thea 1984 Germany
Konarik, Michael 1978 Germany
Rein, Nicole 1970 Germany
Chakiath, Aji 1983 Germany
Kunkel, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Arzberger, Ulrich 1953 Germany
Koitka, Matthias 1987 Germany
Heil, Willi 1957 Germany
Simon, Stefanie 1988 Germany
Steinhöfer, Niklas 1988 Germany
Simon, Julian 1992 Germany
Simon, Peter 1957 Germany
Gröninger, Dieter 1958 Germany
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Albrecht, Jürgen 1957 Germany
Röhler, Tanja 1974 Germany
Schöner-Messerschmidt , Sandra 1982 Germany
Desch, Dominik 1991 Germany
Mondal, Subhasish 1996 India
Platt, Ralf 1959 Germany
Eisenhauer-Horst , Ursula 1955 Germany
Rücker, Rebecca 1986 Germany
Rojczyk , Christoph 1960 Germany
Becker, Hannah 1999 Germany
Eber, Zita 1975 Hungary
Präger, Thomas 1967 Germany
Krummer, Stefanie 1983 Germany
Moses, Julia Constance 1979 Germany
Dick, Linda Sophie 1985 Germany
Schneider , Svenja 1990 Germany
Schnicker, Martin 1985 Germany
Lange, Roman 2004 Germany
Zabel, Bennett 2003 Germany
Kissel, Thomas 1981 Germany
Dietrich, Rainer 1958 Germany
Rosam, Bernd 1962 Germany
Meinke, Niklas 2000 Germany
Villarino, Julio 1975 Spain
Trost, Marius 2000 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Laubsch, Wolfgang 1958 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Rompel, Meinhard 1963 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Ketter, Marc 1986 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Knopp, Otto 1966 ASV Biebesheim Germany
Fischer, Kristine 1968 Die coolen Socken 1 Germany
Grohmann, Florian 1986 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Engel , Patrick 1983 FC Laubach Germany
Opl, Maximilian 1986 FC Laubach Germany
Schmidt, Hermann 1962 Karate-Dojo Weilburg Germany
Friedrich-Rübsamen , Ramona 1979 Lauf-Liebe Germany
Moser, Bruno 1963 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Lühring, Susanne 1960 LG Aßlar-Werdorf Germany
Werner, Jan 1987 LG Asslar-Werdorf Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Dietrich, Christian 1978 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen Germany
Schoppe, Friederike 1976 LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. Germany
Ebel, Oliver 1968 LT Emmershausen Germany
Seifried, Michael 1969 Lufthansa Sportverein e.V. Germany
Zimmermann-Ludwig , Peter 1955 Momi Läufer Limburg Germany
Homberg, Friedhelm 1947 Momi Läufer Limburg Germany
Fluck, Heike 1967 Monnem vorne Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1969 Monnem vorne Germany
Fluck, Sven 2004 Monnem vorne Germany
Wirth, Uwe 1959 Noras Haarinsel Germany
Weber, Malte 1994 RSV Weyer Germany
Weber, Tom 1997 RSV Weyer Germany
Kos, Manuel 1975 RUN TVN (TV Niederselters) Germany
Dörr, Jens 1974 Schluckauf Wiesbaden Germany
Wieth, Martin 1973 Schluckauf Wiesbaden Germany
Jauch, David 1988 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Schirra, Thomas 1963 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Niederhäuser, Jörg 1974 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Böhmer, Jürgen 1962 SG Niederlauken Germany
Kalweit, Andreas 1976 Stubborners Germany
Ebert, Doris 1951 SV Niederseelbach Germany
Henniges, Ingo 1966 Taunusflitzer Laubuseschbach Germany
Deschoufour , Marcel 1970 Team Hecke-Express Germany
Dubbi, Romina 1996 Team Laufstil Sinn Germany
Wagner, Michael 1971 team-naunheim.de Germany
Schneider, Michael 1961 team-naunheim.de Germany
Seifert , Ilona 1969 team-naunheim.de Germany
Bäthis , Jürgen 1966 team-naunheim.de Germany
Themel, Charlotte 1968 TG Leun Germany
Thierfeldt, Kerstin 1975 TGSV Holzhausen Germany
Wrogemann, Helmut 1935 TSV 1894 Launsbach Germany
Rausch, Martin 1972 TSV Bonames Germany
Cemic, Petra 1964 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Gorke, Sebastian 1985 TuS Drommershausen Germany
Mayr , Thomas 1976 TuS Drommershausen Germany
Trost , Reiner 1957 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Messinger , Ingo 1970 TuS Seelbach Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2