19.06.2022 19. Apfellauf 2022 - 10 km Volkslauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Albrecht, Jürgen 1957 Germany
Arzberger, Ulrich 1953 Germany
Bäthis , Jürgen 1966 team-naunheim.de Germany
Becker, Hannah 1999 Germany
Biadatz, Marius 1978 Weinfreunde Bad Camberg Germany
Böhmer, Jürgen 1962 SG Niederlauken Germany
Brahm, Thomas 1984 Germany
Burbach , Petra 1966 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Cemic, Petra 1964 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Chakiath, Aji 1983 Germany
Conradi, Achim 1960 Germany
Desch, Dominik 1991 Germany
Deschoufour , Marcel 1970 Team Hecke-Express Germany
Dick, Linda Sophie 1985 Germany
Dietrich, Christian 1978 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen Germany
Dietrich, Andreas 1964 TV Dornholzhausen Germany
Dietrich, Rainer 1958 Germany
Dörr, Jens 1974 Schluckauf Wiesbaden Germany
Dubbi, Romina 1996 Team Laufstil Sinn Germany
Ebel, Oliver 1968 LT Emmershausen Germany
Eber, Zita 1975 Hungary
Ebert, Doris 1951 SV Niederseelbach Germany
Eisenhauer-Horst , Ursula 1955 Germany
Engel , Patrick 1983 FC Laubach Germany
Ettling , Carmen 1964 Germany
Fischer, Kristine 1968 Die coolen Socken 1 Germany
Fluck, Heike 1967 Monnem vorne Germany
Fluck, Sven 2004 Monnem vorne Germany
Friedrich-Rübsamen , Ramona 1979 Lauf-Liebe Germany
Gorke, Sebastian 1985 TuS Drommershausen Germany
Grohmann, Florian 1986 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Gröninger, Dieter 1958 Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 Germany
Heil, Willi 1957 Germany
Henniges, Ingo 1966 Taunusflitzer Laubuseschbach Germany
Homberg, Friedhelm 1947 Momi Läufer Limburg Germany
Jäger, Stephan 1972 TV 05 Mainzlar Germany
Jauch, David 1988 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Kalweit, Andreas 1976 Stubborners Germany
Ketter, Marc 1986 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Kissel, Thomas 1981 Germany
Knopp, Otto 1966 ASV Biebesheim Germany
Koitka, Matthias 1987 Germany
Kolb, Thorsten 1980 Germany
Konarik, Michael 1978 Germany
Kos, Manuel 1975 RUN TVN (TV Niederselters) Germany
Krummer, Stefanie 1983 Germany
Kunkel, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Lange, Roman 2004 Germany
Laubsch, Wolfgang 1958 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Lühring, Susanne 1960 LG Aßlar-Werdorf Germany
Mayr , Thomas 1976 TuS Drommershausen Germany
Meinke, Niklas 2000 Germany
Messinger , Ingo 1970 TuS Seelbach Germany
Mink, Bertil 1968 Germany
Mondal, Subhasish 1996 India
Moser, Bruno 1963 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Moses, Julia Constance 1979 Germany
Niederhäuser, Jörg 1974 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Opel , Katja 1973 Germany
Opl, Maximilian 1986 FC Laubach Germany
Plahl, David 1995 Germany
Platner, Frauke 1975 TV Michelbach Germany
Platt, Ralf 1959 Germany
Präger, Thomas 1967 Germany
Rausch, Martin 1972 TSV Bonames Germany
Rein, Nicole 1970 Germany
Röhler, Tanja 1974 Germany
Rojczyk , Christoph 1960 Germany
Rompel, Meinhard 1963 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Rosam, Bernd 1962 Germany
Rücker, Rebecca 1986 Germany
Schirra, Thomas 1963 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1969 Monnem vorne Germany
Schmidt, Hermann 1962 Karate-Dojo Weilburg Germany
Schneider, Michael 1961 team-naunheim.de Germany
Schneider , Svenja 1990 Germany
Schnicker, Martin 1985 Germany
Schöner-Messerschmidt , Sandra 1982 Germany
Schoppe, Friederike 1976 LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. Germany
Seifert , Ilona 1969 team-naunheim.de Germany
Seifried, Michael 1969 Lufthansa Sportverein e.V. Germany
Simon, Stefanie 1988 Germany
Simon, Julian 1992 Germany
Simon, Peter 1957 Germany
Steinhöfer, Niklas 1988 Germany
Stiehler, Thea 1984 Germany
Themel, Charlotte 1968 TG Leun Germany
Thierfeldt, Kerstin 1975 TGSV Holzhausen Germany
Trost, Marius 2000 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Trost , Reiner 1957 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Unrau, Sergej 1967 Germany
Villarino, Julio 1975 Spain
Wagner, Michael 1971 team-naunheim.de Germany
Waldschmidt, Ullrich 1957 tv wetzlar Germany
Weber, Christian 1989 Germany
Weber, Malte 1994 RSV Weyer Germany
Weber, Tom 1997 RSV Weyer Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2