Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Rohmann, Carsten Philipp | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mathieu, Dominik | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Westphal, Sibylle | 1975 | Germany | |
Best, Alexander | 1985 | Germany | |
Dos Santos, Josimar | 1981 | Privat | Germany |
Fischer, Tim | 1973 | Germany | |
Fischer, Ellen | 1977 | Germany | |
Palapies, Sven | 1976 | Germany | |
Jeritslev, Dennis | 1963 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Grundke, Tom | 2000 | Boxcamp Offenbach | Germany |
Wirtz, Svenja | 2000 | Germany | |
Quak, Nathalie | 1992 | Germany | |
Fritz, Sascha | 1987 | Germany | |
Müller, Klaus | 1965 | Germany | |
Richter, John | 1990 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Söllner , Marwin | 2001 | LG BSN | Germany |
Beser, Mario | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Wucherpfennig, Martin | 1991 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hylla, Klaus-Peter | 1968 | Offenbach | Germany |
Voelkel, Gabriele | 1956 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Bretthauer, Natalie | 1979 | Germany | |
Weber, Jasmine | 1958 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Beaunée, Dominik | 1988 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Beck, Bettina | 1967 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
El Machit, Kapka | 1978 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria | 1977 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Radny, Marcus | 1975 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Pohl, Robert | 1977 | Der innere Schweinehund | Germany |
Schlosser, Benjamin | 1995 | Germany | |
Rreining, Anke | 1981 | Reining Mädels | Germany |
Könnel-Hohlstamm, Vera | 1983 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Scherf, Thomas | 1980 | Germany | |
Ernst, Patricia | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wittemeier, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Maier, Frank | 1981 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Müller, Guido | 1964 | Die zwei von der Tanke | Germany |
Hohmann, Markus Antonius | 1993 | Die zwei von der Tanke | Germany |
Töppner, Ralf | 1981 | Os Hamatum | Germany |
Priester, Björn | 1980 | Germany | |
Stadtmüller, Harald | 1959 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Goosen, Monique | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Brands, Rüdiger | 1968 | VLG Eisenbach | Germany |
Höhne , Klaus | 1946 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Höhne , Inge | 1952 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Stilger , Regina | 1962 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Weyknecht, Dagmar | 1951 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Brand, Dirk | 1966 | Vita Nova Seligenstadt | Germany |
Bienert, Sebastian | 1989 | LG BSN | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Sieck, Anne | 1987 | Germany | |
Zierke, Sebastian | 1988 | Germany | |
Kossmann, Jens | 1977 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Jansen, Bettina | 1976 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Müller, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Mihale-Wilson, Cristina | 1980 | Germany | |
Lischewski, Johann | 1949 | ADFC Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Lukyanov, Alexander | 1985 | SV 66 Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Grewe, David | 1983 | Germany | |
Cord to Krax, Rita | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Preisner, Bettina | 1974 | Frankfurt läuft | Germany |
Arnold, Rainer | 1966 | Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe | Germany |
Prümmer, Constanze | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Schmitt, Christian | 1990 | Germany | |
Schrod, Harald | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schrod, Monika | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Manten, Thilo | 1979 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | Rodgau | Germany |
Suchy, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Ernst, Holger | 1967 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Schulz, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Eichler, Andreas | 1982 | Germany | |
Sammer, Fabien | 1987 | Germany | |
Dörr , Arno | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Nelle, Marcus | 1969 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Nelle, Frauke | 1972 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Krause, Werner | 1955 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Tichy, Martin | 1969 | Germany | |
Görres, Carolyn | 1982 | Germany | |
Sommer, Volker | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sommer, Sabine | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schmidt, Vanessa | 1996 | FC Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Hölzel, Andreas | 1965 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Neugebauer, Roman | 1970 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Hattermann, Aaron | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Koß, Thomas | 1974 | Germany | |
Emmel, Andreas | 1978 | Os Hamatum | Germany |
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Lampropoulos, Pavlos | 1966 | Petersberg | Germany |
Bell, Irene | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Eisenträger, Rüdiger | 1969 | Germany | |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Seite 2 von 5