16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Mager, Marius 1963 ECB running section Austria
Lange, Tanya 1989 Bulgaria
Režić, Marija 1984 *Dreieich Croatia
Poree, Fabien 1975 LG BSN France
Kaiser, Sylvia 1978 Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark e.V. Germany
Vogel, Carolin 1974 Germany
Chroszcz, Antje 1977 Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wiedler, Pauline 1993 Germany
Isfort, Julia 1980 Germany
Majic, Helena 1979 Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Klein, Mark 1972 TV Oberstedten Germany
Spieß, Norbert 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa Germany
Padovani, Elisa 1987 Germany
Bittner, Christopher 1987 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Leinweber, Sylvia 1976 Germany
Reichwein , Elisabeth 1992 Germany
Flemming, Brinja 1992 Germany
Windischmann, Michael 1978 Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Haaß, Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Malis, Igor 1973 Germany
Fleckenstein, Verena 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Reichwein, Judith 1986 Germany
Bergmann, Tilo 1981 Germany
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. Germany
Sahin, Cem 1979 Germany
Brückner, Daniela 1988 Germany
Wagner, Frank 1970 Germany
Fischer, Holger 1978 Running Bembels Germany
Jurczek, Alexander 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Endres, Corina 1985 Germany
Endres, Harald 1981 Germany
Granzer, Yannic 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Wünsch, Baptist Peter 1983 Laufen Germany
Brückner, Simon 1994 #be Fit Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Wunder, Thomas 1990 Germany
Dick, Markus 1985 Germany
Koesser, Melanie 1973 #schrodersläuft Germany
Alvarez Fernandez, Ana 1977 #schrodersläuft Germany
Dubbel, Debora 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schumann, Sven 1973 Germany
Vierling, Andreas 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Andrews, Daniela 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Weigelt, Dirk 1972 LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain Germany
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Marx-Fleck, Stefanie 1981 LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain Germany
Pletz, Martin 1964 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Sturm , Chris 1980 TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg Germany
Wienands, Wiebke 1986 DLRG Kriftel Germany
Kalin, Mehmet 1968 Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach Germany
Wunsch, Patrick 1992 Empower League Mainz Germany
Gehres, Alexandra 1984 Germany
Marschalek, André 1988 Germany
Kühnke, Maria 1985 Germany
Sackhoff, Sophie 1995 Germany
Herold, Dominik 1981 SC Oberursel Germany
Wallrab, Markus 1975 Germany
Herter, Tobias 1987 Germany
Schneider, Frederic 1988 Germany
Rohmann, Carsten Philipp 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mathieu, Dominik 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wörz, Werner 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Westphal, Sibylle 1975 Germany
Best, Alexander 1985 Germany
Dos Santos, Josimar 1981 Privat Germany
Fischer, Tim 1973 Germany
Fischer, Ellen 1977 Germany
Palapies, Sven 1976 Germany
Jeritslev, Dennis 1963 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Grundke, Tom 2000 Boxcamp Offenbach Germany
Wirtz, Svenja 2000 Germany
Quak, Nathalie 1992 Germany
Fritz, Sascha 1987 Germany
Müller, Klaus 1965 Germany
Richter, John 1990 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Söllner , Marwin 2001 LG BSN Germany
Beser, Mario 1978 Team beVegt.de Germany
Wucherpfennig, Martin 1991 TCEC Mainz Germany
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hylla, Klaus-Peter 1968 Offenbach Germany
Voelkel, Gabriele 1956 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Bretthauer, Natalie 1979 Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Beaunée, Dominik 1988 MTV Kronberg Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
El Machit, Kapka 1978 Laura Läuft Germany
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria 1977 Team beVegt.de Germany
Radny, Marcus 1975 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Pohl, Robert 1977 Der innere Schweinehund Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2