16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Höhne , Klaus 1946 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Lischewski, Johann 1949 ADFC Bad Vilbel Germany
Weyknecht, Dagmar 1951 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Höhne , Inge 1952 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Mehlmann, Berthold 1954 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Schrod, Monika 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schrod, Harald 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Voelkel, Gabriele 1956 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Grimm, Günther 1956 Rodgau Germany
Wörz, Werner 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Köhler, Thomas 1958 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Stadtmüller, Harald 1959 RLT Rodgau Lauftreff Germany
Wittemeier, Uwe 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon /BSG Commerzbank Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Fleischmann, Jochen 1961 SC Steinberg Germany
Stilger , Regina 1962 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. Germany
Spieß, Norbert 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa Germany
Mager, Marius 1963 ECB running section Austria
Murdoch, Andrew 1963 United Kingdom
Jeritslev, Dennis 1963 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Pletz, Martin 1964 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf Germany
Müller, Guido 1964 Die zwei von der Tanke Germany
Roth, Manuela 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Müller, Klaus 1965 Germany
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Brand, Dirk 1966 Vita Nova Seligenstadt Germany
Arnold, Rainer 1966 Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe Germany
Ernst, Holger 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Andrews, Daniela 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kalin, Mehmet 1968 Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach Germany
Ludwig, Bernhard 1968 SG Wiking Offenbach Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Suchy, Rainer 1968 Germany
Hylla, Klaus-Peter 1968 Offenbach Germany
Jurczek, Alexander 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Patricia 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark e.V. Germany
Goosen, Monique 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Wagner, Frank 1970 Germany
Mock, Michael Alan 1971 United States
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Weigelt, Dirk 1972 LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain Germany
Vierling, Andreas 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klein, Mark 1972 TV Oberstedten Germany
Malis, Igor 1973 Germany
Koesser, Melanie 1973 #schrodersläuft Germany
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schaaf, André 1973 Die Mannschaft mit der Maus Germany
Schumann, Sven 1973 Germany
Fischer, Tim 1973 Germany
Preisner, Bettina 1974 Frankfurt läuft Germany
Vogel, Carolin 1974 Germany
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gerber, Patrick 1974 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Westphal, Sibylle 1975 Germany
Haaß, Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Wallrab, Markus 1975 Germany
Fleckenstein, Verena 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Poree, Fabien 1975 LG BSN France
Radny, Marcus 1975 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Jansen, Bettina 1976 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Leinweber, Sylvia 1976 Germany
Palapies, Sven 1976 Germany
Pohl, Robert 1977 Der innere Schweinehund Germany
Chroszcz, Antje 1977 Germany
Kossmann, Jens 1977 TGS Hausen Germany
Fischer, Ellen 1977 Germany
Alvarez Fernandez, Ana 1977 #schrodersläuft Germany
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria 1977 Team beVegt.de Germany
Windischmann, Michael 1978 Germany
Beser, Mario 1978 Team beVegt.de Germany
El Machit, Kapka 1978 Laura Läuft Germany
Fischer, Holger 1978 Running Bembels Germany
Kaiser, Sylvia 1978 Germany
Bretthauer, Natalie 1979 Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Majic, Helena 1979 Germany
Sahin, Cem 1979 Germany
Manten, Thilo 1979 Die Mannschaft mit der Maus Germany
Sturm , Chris 1980 TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg Germany
Mihale-Wilson, Cristina 1980 Germany
Isfort, Julia 1980 Germany
Scherf, Thomas 1980 Germany
Palatsi, Marc 1980 Spain
Priester, Björn 1980 Germany
Bergmann, Tilo 1981 Germany
Müller, Sebastian 1981 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2