16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Majic, Helena 1979 Germany
Abdelrahman, Abdelhalim 1992 Sudan
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. Germany
Addrus, Asrulnizam 1985 Malaysia
Alvarez Fernandez, Ana 1977 #schrodersläuft Germany
Andrews, Daniela 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Arnold, Rainer 1966 Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe Germany
Beaunée, Dominik 1988 MTV Kronberg Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bergmann, Tilo 1981 Germany
Beser, Mario 1978 Team beVegt.de Germany
Best, Alexander 1985 Germany
Bienert, Sebastian 1989 LG BSN Germany
Bittner, Christopher 1987 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Boursier Niutta, Simone 1983 ECB running section Italy
Brand, Dirk 1966 Vita Nova Seligenstadt Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Bretthauer, Natalie 1979 Germany
Brückner, Daniela 1988 Germany
Brückner, Simon 1994 #be Fit Germany
Chroszcz, Antje 1977 Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon /BSG Commerzbank Germany
Dick, Markus 1985 Germany
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Dos Santos, Josimar 1981 Privat Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Dubbel, Debora 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Eichler, Andreas 1982 Germany
El Machit, Kapka 1978 Laura Läuft Germany
Endres, Corina 1985 Germany
Endres, Harald 1981 Germany
Ernst, Patricia 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Holger 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Euler, Tatjana 1999 TV Dieburg Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Fischer, Holger 1978 Running Bembels Germany
Fischer, Tim 1973 Germany
Fischer, Ellen 1977 Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Fleckenstein, Verena 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Fleischmann, Jochen 1961 SC Steinberg Germany
Flemming, Brinja 1992 Germany
Fritz, Sascha 1987 Germany
Gallegos, Evelyn 1988 Damm Power Spain
Gehres, Alexandra 1984 Germany
Gerber, Patrick 1974 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Goosen, Monique 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Granzer, Yannic 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Grewe, David 1983 Germany
Grimm, Günther 1956 Rodgau Germany
Grundke, Tom 2000 Boxcamp Offenbach Germany
Haaß, Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Herold, Dominik 1981 SC Oberursel Germany
Herter, Tobias 1987 Germany
Hohmann, Markus Antonius 1993 Die zwei von der Tanke Germany
Höhne , Klaus 1946 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Höhne , Inge 1952 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Hylla, Klaus-Peter 1968 Offenbach Germany
Isfort, Julia 1980 Germany
Jansen, Bettina 1976 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Jeritslev, Dennis 1963 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Jurczek, Alexander 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kaiser, Sylvia 1978 Germany
Kalin, Mehmet 1968 Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Klein, Mark 1972 TV Oberstedten Germany
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria 1977 Team beVegt.de Germany
Koesser, Melanie 1973 #schrodersläuft Germany
Köhler, Thomas 1958 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Könnel-Hohlstamm, Vera 1983 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germany
Kossmann, Jens 1977 TGS Hausen Germany
Kühnke, Maria 1985 Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark e.V. Germany
Lange, Tanya 1989 Bulgaria
Leinweber, Sylvia 1976 Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Lischewski, Johann 1949 ADFC Bad Vilbel Germany
Ludwig, Bernhard 1968 SG Wiking Offenbach Germany
Lukyanov, Alexander 1985 SV 66 Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Maciejewska, Angelika 1989 Wkurw Team Poland
Mager, Marius 1963 ECB running section Austria
Maier, Frank 1981 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Malis, Igor 1973 Germany
Manten, Thilo 1979 Die Mannschaft mit der Maus Germany
Marschalek, André 1988 Germany
Marx-Fleck, Stefanie 1981 LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain Germany
Mathieu, Dominik 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mehlmann, Berthold 1954 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Mihale-Wilson, Cristina 1980 Germany
Mock, Michael Alan 1971 United States
Müller, Klaus 1965 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2