Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Flemming, Brinja | 1992 | Germany | |
Frenzel, Angela | 1969 | Lauftreff Langener | Germany |
Frenzel, Hanna | 2004 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Fritz, Sascha | 1987 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Manfred | 1949 | TSV Alzenau | Germany |
Fündling, Christine | 1988 | Germany | |
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Galahn, Hendrik | 2005 | Spiridon Fraknfurt | Germany |
Gallegos, Evelyn | 1988 | Damm Power | Spain |
Gambs, Maike | 1983 | Mainzl | Germany |
Gebbia, Gianfranco | 1983 | Damm Power | Italy |
Gehres, Alexandra | 1984 | Germany | |
Geißer, Andreas | 1973 | LG BSN | Germany |
Geißler, Michel | 1994 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
Geist, Charlotte | 1981 | CHARLY DE PARIS | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Gerke, Cornelia | 1977 | Laufprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Getrost, Thomas | 1969 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Glib, Martin | 1965 | Germany | |
Gollan, Sarah Maria | 1979 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Goosen, Monique | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Görres, Carolyn | 1982 | Germany | |
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Granzer, Yannic | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Grewe, David | 1983 | Germany | |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | Rodgau | Germany |
Grob, Achim | 1968 | Laufkombinat 2001 | Germany |
Grundke, Tom | 2000 | Boxcamp Offenbach | Germany |
Grygosch, Sigrid | 1967 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Haaß, Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Hagedorn, Thilo | 1993 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Haizmann, Kirsten | 1958 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Hamperl , Melinda | 1961 | Bio Runner | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hartig, Tobias | 1994 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | Germany |
Hattermann, Aaron | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Haub, Irina | 1978 | Germany | |
Hegewald , Anne | 1980 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Heinbach, Susanne | 1971 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Heitkämper, Peter | 1965 | TV Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Helbig, Siegfried | 1957 | Germany | |
Helinski, Karola | 1990 | Adidas Runners | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1981 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Herter, Tobias | 1987 | Germany | |
Hesse, Michaela | 1981 | Germany | |
Heuser, Jörg | 1989 | TEAM VEGAN | Germany |
Hildner , Marcel | 1985 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | BSV Hanau | Germany |
Hohmann, Markus Antonius | 1993 | Die zwei von der Tanke | Germany |
Höhne , Klaus | 1946 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Höhne , Inge | 1952 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Hölzel, Andreas | 1965 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Homburg , Eva | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Honetschläger, Alessa | 1999 | LG BSN | Germany |
Hubbeling, Sara | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hubeert, Müller | 1952 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Huhn, Stephan | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Humpert, Werner | 1962 | Günthersburgpark | Germany |
Hünefeldt, Robert | 1955 | Abgeht09 | Germany |
Hunsicker, Felicitas | 1976 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hylla, Klaus-Peter | 1968 | Offenbach | Germany |
Isfort, Julia | 1980 | Germany | |
Jansen, Bettina | 1976 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Jégou, Jean-Louis | 1961 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | France |
Jeritslev, Dennis | 1963 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Nicole | 1972 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Ben | 2005 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Judt, Anna | 1983 | Team Frieden | Germany |
Julien, Francois | 1986 | France | |
Jung, Henning | 1990 | Germany | |
Junge, Friederike | 1981 | Germany | |
Jurczek, Alexander | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kahl, Alexander | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kaiser, Sylvia | 1978 | Germany | |
Kalin, Mehmet | 1968 | Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Kern, Matthias | 1965 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Keusemann, Günter | 1948 | Germany | |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Sara | 2003 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Tabea | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Kißner, Anika | 1990 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Klause, Andreas | 1964 | Heilsberger Jungs | Germany |
Klein, Birgit | 1969 | TV Oberstedten | Germany |
Klein, Mark | 1972 | TV Oberstedten | Germany |
Klein, Julien | 1983 | Germany | |
Kleine, Achim | 1974 | Tv Preungesheim | Germany |
Kleinschnitz , Leander | 1994 | Germany | |
Klisch, Andreas | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kneisel, Andreas | 1978 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Kniss, Andreas | 1989 | Germany | |
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria | 1977 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Knop, Irmgard | 1999 | LG BSN | Germany |
Kobold, Klaus | 1987 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Seite 2 von 5