16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schumann, Sandra 1974 TV Petterweil Germany
Johanne, Karl 1951 Germany
Pelzl, Alexandra 1967 Germany
Kaltenbach, Florian 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt/ TV Petterweil Germany
Wolter, Steffi 1989 Turngemeinde Schwanheim 1893 e.V. Germany
Reuter, Peter 1979 Germany
Schlink, Tobias 1988 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Schröter, Jens 1973 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Mette, Andi 1965 LückenLäuefer Rhein - Main Germany
Christozov, Sonja 1975 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Schön, Melanie 1985 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Oltmann, Sven 1979 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Bayerl, Fabio 1981 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Brazil
Düringer, Heike 1975 Germany
Czaplinski, Sebastian 1986 Germany
Schidlo, Michael 1973 Germany
Von Müller Dames, Alexander 1974 Germany
Oeft, Niels 1973 Germany
Schmitz, Alexander 1985 Germany
Zinke , Sarah 1974 TVP Petterweil Germany
Chroszcz, Edith 2006 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Fiedler, Arndt 1966 Germany
Wozniak, Jan 1988 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Börner, René 1980 Germany
Butz, Selina 1992 LT Emmershausen Germany
Vahl, Jochen 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Gottschalk, Dietmar 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Abaka, Emre 1997 Germany
Schön, Maik 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Bachmann , Annika 1993 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Zang, Elke 1975 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Köbler, Gregor 1971 TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt Germany
Späth, Marcel 1983 Germany
Küchler, Matthias 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft Germany
Fleck, Alexander 1961 Germany
Karnosky, Eva 1992 239 Straßenbande Germany
Erkel, Jonas 1985 Germany
Peters, Winfried 1959 TV Lorsbach Germany
Peters, Carla 2002 TV Lorsbach Germany
Wolters, Nils 1986 Germany
Schmidt, Karsten 1973 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Kutscher, Maxim 1984 Germany
Schnettler, Matthias 1988 Germany
Thielen, Johannes 1971 Germany
Vajda, Renata 1975 Germany
Homburg, Sascha 1980 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Härtel, Stefan 1969 Germany
Klein, Birgit 1969 TV Oberstedten Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Jones, Ruth 1962 Germany
Teut, Alexander 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Kutschke, Torsten 1972 Germany
Wagner, Volker 1965 Die Schummelecke Germany
Schulz , Matthias 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany
Flemming, Tobias 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Sims, Tom 1970 Germany
Boursier Niutta, Simone 1983 ECB running section Italy
Schoeler, Marc 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Bürger, Fabian 1995 Germany
Steinert, Christian 1985 Germany
Czech, Bernhard 1961 Germany
Van Camp, Adriaen 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Belgium
Jochum, Peter 1955 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Kivroglou, Christos 1977 Germany
Haaß, Dr., Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Böttger, Niklas 1993 Germany
BULUT, Tarkan 1976 Germany
Gleue, Gesa 1984 Sportschule Jüngling Germany
Halm, Lea 1974 Sportschule Jüngling Germany
Huhn, Stephan 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Murdoch, Ruth 1969 Australia
Blank, Martina 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Baums, Wolfgang 1977 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >