16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Knecht, Thomas 1963 TG Schwanheim Germany
Rheinbay, Ingo 1974 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Becker, Lena 1999 TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team Germany
Barraci, Nima 1979 The Running Docs Germany
Solero, Bettina 1977 Tim`s Sport Outlet Germany
Hergenröder , Manfred 1979 Tim‘s Sport Outlet Germany
Lensdorf , Lars 1968 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Völker, Erwin 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Schwarz, Benjamin 1983 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Hoffmann, Peter 1989 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Otto, Grit 1990 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Schmitz, Manuel 1983 Triathlon Verein Eltville Germany
Rapp, Hendrik 1997 TriPengular Germany
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V. Germany
Schumpich, Christiane 1957 TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
König, Rico 1983 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Streicher, Dimitri 1985 TSG Nordwest 1898 Germany
Barfuss, Heinz 1952 TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg Germany
Steinert, Ralf 1974 TSV Nieder-Mörlen Germany
Wolter, Steffi 1989 Turngemeinde Schwanheim 1893 e.V. Germany
Bauer, Matthias 1969 Turnverein Kostheim Germany
Schäfer, Jan 1987 TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik Germany
Schäfer, Tamara 1989 TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik Germany
Ackermann, Wilfried 1949 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Noffke , Sabrina 1982 TV 1868 Bad Orb Germany
Köbler, Gregor 1971 TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt Germany
Krah, Werner 1953 TV 1889 Weißkirchen Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Eppig, Karlheinz 1968 TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport Germany
Walter, Patrick 1982 TV Hetzbach Germany
Peters, Winfried 1959 TV Lorsbach Germany
Peters, Carla 2002 TV Lorsbach Germany
Schumann, Sandra 1974 TV Petterweil Germany
Gayol Torres , Arturo 1970 TV Petterweil Spain
Sinner, Saskia 1980 TV Petterweil Germany
Choudhury, Samuel 1983 Tv Preungesheim Germany
Helfmann, Michael 1966 TV Stierstadt Germany
Kroniger, Axel 1964 TV Stierstadt Germany
Gemmerich , Johannes 1985 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Zinke , Sarah 1974 TVP Petterweil Germany
Schmidt, Karsten 1973 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Gerber, Patrick 1974 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Kramm, Thorsten 1967 USC Kiel Germany
Hilt, Kaya 1995 Vadda-Burschi-NYC22 Germany
Griesbaum, Jochen 1963 Vadda-Burschi-NYC22 Germany
Fröhlich, Ulf 1967 vereinslos Germany
Wozniak, Jan 1988 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Gottschalk, Dietmar 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Schön, Maik 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Kremer, Frank 1969 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Enders, Mike 1966 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Enders, Andrea 1964 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Burbach, Petra 1966 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Gaub, Stefan 1987 VT Zweibrücken Germany
Krumm, Nicole 1975 We Run Wiesbaden Germany
Thomas, Sven 1978 We Run Wiesbaden Germany
Berghäuser, René 1969 We Run Wiesbaden Germany
Traup, Andreas 1962 WowAndy Germany
Senzig, Oliver 1978 WSC Bad Camberg Germany
Engels, Florian 1989 yogarunners Germany
Toemoerdi, Janos 1964 ZK von Nueva Guevara Germany

Seite 7 von 7

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 vor >