16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Chroszcz, Edith 2006 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Heitkämper, Daniel 2006 Germany
Schmitt, Luca 2004 Germany
Knievel, Arthur 2004 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Caro Wagner, Luis David 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon und Radsport Germany
Fersat, Daniel 2002 Coolwin Germany
Peters, Carla 2002 TV Lorsbach Germany
Abele, Marius 2000 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Dietz, Hannah 2000 Germany
Kristhofen, Jessica 2000 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klett, Samuel 2000 Germany
Küchler, Anna Emilia 1999 Germany
Rüsen, Suzan 1999 Coolwin Germany
Muehlbauer, Luke 1999 Germany
Becker, Lena 1999 TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team Germany
Waldschmidt , Markus 1998 Gute Laune Germany
Bergmiller, Daniel 1998 Germany
Bernhardt, Paul 1998 Germany
Nagel, Moritz 1998 Germany
Abaka, Emre 1997 Germany
Rapp, Hendrik 1997 TriPengular Germany
Amer, Mahmoud 1997 Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Maltseva , Margarita 1997 Germany
Zimmermann, Sophie 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schneider, Jan 1997 Germany
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Wuest, Fabian 1997 Darmstadt Germany
Riede, Saskia 1996 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Drewanz, Vedat 1996 Germany
Rompel, Simon 1996 Germany
Sanchez-Maroto, Alexander 1996 Germany
Sieburger, Verena 1996 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Junker, Nicolas 1996 1. FC Mindset Germany
Ibbels , Max 1996 Germany
Schreiber, Jessica 1996 Germany
Sposato, Fabian 1996 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Italy
Sohns, Kyra 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schick, Marcus 1995 Germany
Van Camp, Adriaen 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Belgium
Bürger, Fabian 1995 Germany
Hilt, Kaya 1995 Vadda-Burschi-NYC22 Germany
Obermeier, Marc 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Simon, Dennis 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rausch, Janes 1994 konaktiva e.V. Germany
Keller, Tony 1994 Germany
Dittrich , Julia 1994 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Saalfrank, Carmina 1994 Germany
Fischer, Christian 1994 Germany
Böttcher , Timo 1994 Germany
Stehling, Cornelia 1994 Germany
Gonzalez, Eugenia 1994 Spain
Ibbels, Lia 1994 Germany
Grätsch, Nikita 1993 Germany
Böttger, Niklas 1993 Germany
Hesse, Miriam 1993 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Kern, Eric 1993 Germany
Bachmann , Annika 1993 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Gillet, Sophie 1993 Germany
Heidelbach, Johanna 1993 Germany
Reichel, Arne 1993 Germany
Plewa, Katarzyna 1993 Poland
Seiboldt, Paul 1993 Germany
Markiefka, Stephan 1993 SKC Deutsche Bundesbank Germany
Wilhelm, Carl 1993 Germany
Butz, Selina 1992 LT Emmershausen Germany
Mößinger, Sascha 1992 MC Shape Germany
Wiegerling, Michael 1992 RV Sossenheim Germany
Baba, Nathalie 1992 Germany
Karnosky, Eva 1992 239 Straßenbande Germany
Hjiri, Soufian 1992 Germany
Tadjrischi, Neschaat 1992 Germany
Kreuzburg, Oliver 1992 Germany
Winkelmair, Robin 1992 Schwarz Silber Frankfurt French Guiana
Schulz, Robert 1992 Germany
Schell, Christoph 1992 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Ibsch, Yannick 1991 Germany
Stahl, Dominic 1991 CISM Running-Team Germany
Flemming, Tobias 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Szabo, Timea 1991 Germany
Murach, Fabian 1991 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Richter, Marsha 1991 #Skylinerunner Germany
Steier, Janik 1991 Germany
Baist, Franziska 1991 SGK Bad Homburg Germany
Korb, Sarah 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Langelahn , Sven 1991 Germany
Diefenbach, Sandra 1991 SC Germany
Filipczak, Jan Eric 1990 Germany
Ko, Katherin 1990 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Iljic, Martina 1990 Germany
Kruff, Daniel 1990 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Hofmann, Felix 1990 Germany
Werst, Jan 1990 Germany
Scheubeck, Maximilian 1990 Team ROSBACHER Germany
Knoll, Sebastian 1990 Germany
Greif, Svenja 1990 Germany
Schabedoth, John 1990 Germany
Münchow, Philipp 1990 Germany
Scholz, Kristina 1990 Germany
Schmitt, Alexander 1990 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Dale, Robert 1990 LG BSN Germany

Seite 1 von 7

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7