05.11.2022 42. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie - November 2022 - 10km - Serie

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Döllinger, Karsten 1972 RLT Rodgau Germany
Gerber, Patrick 1974 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Knop, Irmgard 1999 LG BSN Germany
Heil, Annika 1985 TUS Griesheim Germany
Schrädt, Astrid 1963 TuS Griesheim Waldläufer Germany
Ohlemüller, Roland 1968 TV 1888 Reinheim Germany
Ohlemüller, Felix 2000 Germany
Vahl, Jochen 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Kuball, Christian 1976 JSK Rodgau Germany
Schüttler, Wilhelm 1954 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Damjanic, Igor 1971 Croatia
Teichmann, Kerstin 1972 Germany
Mende, Erhard 1957 TSV Heusenstamm Germany
Mende, Mercedes 1962 TSV Heusenstamm Germany
Gottweis, Jacqueline 2000 SC Steinberg Germany
Frey, Hendrik 1983 Energieberatung Frey Germany
Storz, Sebastian 1981 Running Hirsch Germany
Franz, Laura 1990 Germany
Dangmann, Thimo 1996 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Kerner, Andrea 1987 Germany
Beckmann , Lukas 1994 #teamthilobickert Germany
Dangmann, Markus 1969 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Stüker, Andreas 1986 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Obst, Michael 1970 TuS Griesheim Germany
Von Wolff, Ludwig 1958 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V./ Lauflotse Haspamarathon Germany
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Reeg, Alexandra 1977 SC Güttersbach Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Respondek, Markus 1991 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Baron, Alexander 1990 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen Germany
Malis, Igor 1973 Germany
Kukula, Andrea 1975 JSK Rodgau Germany
Muth, Jürgen 1964 Offenbacher LC Germany
Vetter, Marco 1991 FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Stachel, Christian 1983 Austria
Winkels, Jan 1979 You never RUN alone ! Germany
Ripper, Jan 1997 TuS Griesheim Germany
Gottweis, Raphael 2003 SC Steinberg Germany
Gottweis, Christine 1973 SC Steinberg Germany
Salomon , Annett 1977 Germany
Martin, Laura 1992 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Burk, Anna-Lena 1994 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Winnhauer , Matthias 1966 Besi & Friends Germany
Butz, Michael 1974 LuigiRunningDarmstadt Germany
Vorndran, Hans Joachim 1972 Germany
Wortmann, Thorsten 1967 DFS Betriebssportverein Germany
Conrad, Peter 1966 LG BSN Germany
Kühn, Carl 1966 Hüttenberger Land Läufer Germany
Löwe, Andreas 1968 Lauf Team Kassel Germany
Neuner, Philipp 1982 Fahrrad XXL Franz Germany
Herrmann, Nina 1996 #teamthilobickert Germany
Richter, Geertje 1978 Germany
Richter, Martin 1977 Germany
Heß, Clemens 1980 MTV Urberach Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fellmann, Andreas 1967 Fix & Foxi Germany
Fellmann, Alexandra 1965 Fix & Foxi Germany
Ferk, Markus 1983 alles fürs Weizen eV Germany
Arslan, Bilal 1977 Germany
Kohoutek, Isabella 1978 Germany
Lehmberg, Tanja 1985 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Scheibe , Gerd 1956 TV Hergershausen Germany
Sippel, Jürgen 1956 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Gollan, Sarah Maria 1979 TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden Germany
Theis, Markus 1980 One Endurance Team Germany
Habermann, Manuela 1970 Germany
Kaiser, Manfred 1958 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Volz, Jasmin 1997 ASICS Frontrunner / TV Rheinau 1893 Germany
Krämer, Thorsten 1971 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Raimondi, Angelo 1982 Germany
Euler, Tatjana 1999 TV Dieburg Germany
Arnold, Nina 1981 Neckarau parkrun Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >