Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wagner-Eick, Nina | 1992 | Alsfelder Sport Club 96 | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Nusko, Alois Hermann | 1960 | AST Süßen | Germany |
Kallfa, Bledar | 1972 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Hanke, Birgit | 1970 | BeVegt | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Haub, Irina | 1978 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Rex, Anna | 1990 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Jung, Gero | 1984 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Ongari, Chiara | 1998 | ECB running section | Italy |
Borra, Chiara | 1993 | ECB running section | Italy |
Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | Germany |
Braun, Alex | 1967 | EOSC | Germany |
Kost, Benjamin | 1987 | ETSV LAUDA | Germany |
Antoni, Kevin | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Böttinger, Lars | 1984 | FC Knaben-WG | Germany |
Fiedler, Marco | 1969 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | Germany |
Korn, Felix | 1988 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Hartmann, David | 1989 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Kömm, Lulu | 1991 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Hardt, Michael | 1969 | Harema | Germany |
Bornitz, Kristian | 1983 | Immer Vollgas | Germany |
Stroh, Mario | 1966 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Bormann, Clara | 1990 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | Laufshop Leder | Germany |
Schröder, Ernst | 1949 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Blum, Michael | 1956 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Poggendorff, Paulina | 2005 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Welkner , Silvio | 1978 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Qiu, Oliver | 2001 | LSF Münster | Germany |
Engert, Gerhard | 1949 | LT Karben | Germany |
Lackner, Christine | 1969 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Lackner, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Mannheim | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Beuchert, Julian | 1992 | m3-hpc / LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Germany |
Bury, Laetitia | 1999 | m3-hpc / Poseidon Worms | Germany |
Diwischek, Maurice | 1988 | molle.runfit | Germany |
Beaunée, Dominik | 1988 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Althaus, Norman | 1973 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Heine, Christof | 1969 | NDF Runners | Germany |
Gossenauer , Florian | 1976 | Neuehaaner Friedenstäubsche | Germany |
Ochs, Stefan | 1964 | Praxis Fuhrmann und Kollegen | Germany |
Lüth, Antje | 1970 | Praxis Fuhrmann und Kollegen | Germany |
Fischer , Thomas | 1969 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bach, Timo | 1977 | SC Steinatal | Germany |
Fleischer, Dietmar | 1964 | SG Nußloch | Germany |
Huckestein, Simon | 1985 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Adrian, Janik | 1988 | Skylinerunner | Germany |
Bracht, Andre | 2001 | Sopremateam TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Bräutigam, Tim | 1992 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rogers, Jason | 1990 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Portugal |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Daub, Florian | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blandamura , Lea | 2003 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Harland, Jörn | 1981 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Amerschläger, Nessrin | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenach | Germany |
Kehl, Thomas | 1978 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Sposato, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Italy |
Paoli, Constanze | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Koptisch, Julian | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Habtemichael, Evan | 2001 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kozul , Miro | 1971 | SV DJK VIKTORIA DIEBURG | Germany |
Klenz, Andreas | 1961 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Betz, Stefan | 1999 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Keller, Jessica | 2001 | TG Worms | Germany |
Schwarz, Reinhold | 1958 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Hasch, Jonas | 1988 | tri.P.Coaching | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Hopfer, Saskia | 2000 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Remé, Niko | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Fischer, Michael | 1966 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Bauß, Martin | 1975 | TSV Grafenau | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Gärtner, Johannes Sören | 1998 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Stark, Sara | 1982 | TSV Talheim | Germany |
Könnel, Tim | 1994 | TuS 06 Heltersberg | Germany |
Frost, Konrad | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV 1896 Hergershausen | Germany |
Schott, Tim | 1997 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Dupke, Ben | 1999 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Rathgeber, Sören | 1995 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Rathgeber, Bjarne | 1998 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Hajjam, Yassin | 2000 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Leander, Fink | 2001 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Zaun, Marvin | 2003 | TV Alzey Team Gasser | Germany |
Kellmann, Uta | 1962 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Suffel, Steffen | 1985 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt/TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Theilig, Stefan | 1955 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Faria da Graca, Luis Miguel | 1970 | TV Seulberg 1898 e.V. | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3