Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kohlhepp, Anna | 1924 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Stoppel, Daniel | 2003 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Stollenwerk, Jan | 1987 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Schmitt, Theresa | 1995 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Delcroix, Aurélien | 1984 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Caroline, Maier | 1992 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Litke, Anna | 1980 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Stumpf, Viktoria | 1983 | Woco Industrietechnik | Germany |
Wilke, Manuel | 1977 | TV Steinau LT | Germany |
Wilke, Daniela | 1983 | TV Steinau LT | Germany |
Baum, Nico | 1985 | TV Steinau LT | Germany |
Guzman, Lander | 2012 | Turnverein 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | Spain |
Gültekin, Besra | 1999 | Tugce Albayrak e.V. | Germany |
Albayrak, Dogus | 1989 | Tugce Albayrak e.V. | Germany |
Hergenroeder, Manfred | 1979 | Tim`s Sport Outlet | Germany |
Hoffmann, Diana | 1975 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Hoffmann, Frederik | 2008 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Hoffmann, Volker | 1973 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Bausch, Diana | 1974 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Bausch, Tobias | 1973 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Bausch, Hanna | 2009 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Bausch, Max | 2011 | TEAM-GEIST! | Germany |
Viliani, Alessandro | 1971 | Team Haidefeldschule | Germany |
Herzog, Jana Marie | 2008 | Team Haidefeldschule | Germany |
Reichel, Elke | 1968 | Team GLOBUS | Germany |
Appel, Jennifer | 1989 | Team GLOBUS | Germany |
Talmon, Ulrike | 1966 | Team GLOBUS | Germany |
Graber, Alicia | 1969 | Team GLOBUS | Germany |
Gütlein, Lisa | 1995 | Tanzsport Fidele Jossataler e. V. | Germany |
Desch, Pia | 1995 | Tanzsport Fidele Jossataler e. V. | Germany |
Rahman, Tatjana Lina | 1994 | Tanzsport Fidele Jossataler e. V. | Austria |
Röder, Madlen | 2002 | Tanzsport Fidele Jossataler e. V. | Germany |
Bandilla, Laura | 1995 | Tanzsport Fidele Jossataler e. V. | Germany |
Aydin, Funda | 1993 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Turkey |
Seipel , Kathrin | 1979 | Squirrels | Germany |
Seipel , Marie | 2012 | Squirrels | Germany |
Olma, Maria Elena | 1969 | Squirrels | Germany |
Diettrich, Julia | 1975 | Squirrels | Germany |
Manche, Christin | 1982 | Squirrels | Germany |
Luckardt , Jasmina | 1977 | Squirrels | Germany |
Luckardt , Aliyah | 2010 | Squirrels | Germany |
Habig , Malte | 1985 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Gerwald, Arne | 1999 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Springer, Alexandra | 1969 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Schreiner, Denis | 1999 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Stefankiewicz, Joana | 1969 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Praller, Marcel | 1994 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Öztürk, Samet | 2002 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Kirchner, Stefanie | 1979 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Ibrahimkhil , Mohammad Fahim | 1991 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Charalampidis, Ioannis | 1999 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Golditz, Christian | 1982 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Buschmann, Sabine | 1967 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Bolender, Iris | 1967 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Mankowski, Nicole | 1983 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Habig, Yvonne | 1988 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Heil, Jean-Pierre | 2006 | Spessart Therme | Germany |
Henning, Maja | 2012 | SG Schlüchtern | Germany |
Engelhardt, Ivonne | 1978 | Schulelternbeirat Kopernikusschule | Germany |
Frey, Alexandra | 1973 | Schulelternbeirat Kopernikusschule | Germany |
Birkenstock, Susanne | 1979 | Schulelternbeirat Kopernikusschule | Germany |
Hotz, Stephan | 1969 | Schulelternbeirat Kopernikusschule | Germany |
Schreiber, Josef | 1947 | SCHREIBER #3generations | Germany |
Schreiber, Pia | 2010 | SCHREIBER #3generations | Germany |
Schreiber, Cleo | 2008 | SCHREIBER #3generations | Germany |
Schreiber, Marion | 1975 | SCHREIBER #3generations | Germany |
Rüffer, Klaus | 1962 | Lauftreff Osthessen | Germany |
Voelkel, Gabriele | 1956 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Drewing, Thomas | 1971 | Kleinstadtakademie - Laufen im Städtchen | Germany |
Tittmann, Anett | 1979 | Kleinstadtakademie - Laufen im Städtchen | Germany |
Hempel, Klaus | 1966 | Kleinstadtakademie - Laufen im Städtchen | Germany |
Thieß, Claudia | 1972 | Kleinstadtakademie - Laufen im Städtchen | Germany |
Pfahls, Robin | 2002 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Pfahls, Elias | 2005 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Bös, Jan-Luca | 2005 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Hofacker, Luis | 2005 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Stoll, Paula | 2000 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Spahn, Torben | 2005 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Grauel, Melanie | 1983 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Peter-Sperzel, Birgit | 1970 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Hofacker, Silke | 1971 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Krieger, Sylvia | 1967 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Honikel, Steffi | 1980 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Roush, Kerstin | 1974 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Kirchner, Anne | 1949 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Henrich, Ivonne | 1967 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Krieger, Karin | 1959 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Hild, Michaela | 1974 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Kirchner, Claudia | 1974 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Zengerle, Eva | 1964 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Zaliberova, Katarina | 1978 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Betz, Claudia | 1962 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Grauel , Karin | 1959 | kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster | Germany |
Zalibera , Simon | 2011 | JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster | Germany |
Schneider, Marleen | 2009 | JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster | Germany |
Leibold, Alexander | 1980 | Ingenieurbüro Becker & Partner | Germany |
Müller, Josefin | 1987 | Ingenieurbüro Becker & Partner | Germany |
Lamm, Philipp | 2003 | Ingenieurbüro Becker & Partner | Germany |
Strauch, Tim | 2004 | Ingenieurbüro Becker & Partner | Germany |
Horvath, Marvin | 1993 | Ingenieurbüro Becker & Partner | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4