Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Englert, Karlotta | 2019 | Germany | |
Morgan, Leon | 2007 | Germany | |
Morgan, Patrick | 2010 | Germany | |
Morgan, Nora | 2012 | Germany | |
Müller , Charlotte | 2018 | Germany | |
Geckeler, Victoria | 2018 | Germany | |
Geckeler, Verena | 2020 | Germany | |
Jarosch, Victoria | 2021 | Germany | |
Schestak, Jakob | 2007 | Germany | |
Singh, Harteg | 2018 | Evang. Kindergarten St. Paul Fichtenstr. 50 | India |
Vargas Stiller, Lukas | 2015 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Scherer, Finn | 2014 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Scherer, Tom | 2017 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Kettembeil, Paul | 2012 | privat ) | Germany |
Zingsem, Alexander | 2015 | --- | Germany |
Böhme, Jakob | 2014 | Adalbert- Stifter Grundschule | Germany |
Genzinger, Victoria | 2015 | Adalbert- Stifter Grundschule | Germany |
Winterbauer, Tobias | 2014 | ASV Veitsbronn - Fußballabteilung | Germany |
Ebner, Tom | 2014 | ASV Veitsbronn - Fußballabteilung | Germany |
Brodmerkel , Hannah | 2008 | ASV Veitsbronn -Siegelsdorf | Germany |
Sel, Frederik | 2015 | ASV Weisendorf | Germany |
Sel, Konrad | 2017 | ASV Weisendorf | Germany |
Plutz, Oscar | 2022 | Batman & Robin | Germany |
Ernst, Frederik | 2021 | BBQ_RONHOF | Germany |
Müller, Hanna | 2015 | CAM- Club am Marienbergpark | Germany |
Haubner, Paula | 2020 | DAV Nürnberg | Germany |
Haubner, Feli | 2015 | DAV Nürnberg | Germany |
Schuster, Wanda | 2016 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Schuster, Ida | 2019 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Sutkovic, Liam | 2016 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Tilinski, Cora | 2013 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Philipp, Phineas | 2012 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Proisl, Sophie | 2016 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Proisl, Hugo | 2018 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Eisgruber, Frieda | 2019 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Eisgruber, Alfred | 2017 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Wolfrum, Luca | 2015 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Wolfrum, Henry | 2019 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Calginbas, Enisa | 2016 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Calginbas, Ilya | 2017 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Berndt, Niklas | 2017 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Berndt, Cosima | 2015 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Bodensiek, Liem | 2017 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Brandt, Emilian | 2015 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Brandt, Clara | 2017 | DAV Röthenbach | Germany |
Blochin, Adriana | 2019 | Die coolen Socken | Germany |
Ferente , Gianluca | 2016 | DJK Oberasbach | Germany |
Engel, Dylan | 2016 | Engel Twins | Germany |
Engel, Logan | 2016 | Engel Twins | Germany |
Stimpfig , Clara | 2011 | Family Lauftreff | Germany |
Stimpfig , Anna | 2020 | Family Lauftreff | Germany |
Stimpfig , Melissa | 2021 | Family Lauftreff | Germany |
Tzschoppe, Paul | 2021 | Fit in Fürth | Germany |
Ses, Yasin | 2014 | Frauenschule Fürth | Germany |
Teinkela Maliedje, Keyra Lauringh | 2021 | Frauenschule Fürth | Cameroon |
Miedniak, Tom | 2018 | Großer Bruder 2023 | Germany |
Galter, Sophie | 2011 | Grundschule Friedrich Ebert | Germany |
Galter, Julia | 2011 | Grundschule Friedrich Ebert | Germany |
Wörnle, Noemi | 2014 | Grundschule Hans-Sachs-Straße | Germany |
Engelhardt, Julian | 2013 | Grundschule Pestalozzi Oberasbach | Germany |
Heidötting, Sophie | 2016 | Grundschule Rosenstraße Fürth | Germany |
Concu , Valentina | 2023 | Grundschule Stadeln | Germany |
Robens, Jakob | 2013 | Grundschule Stein, 90547 | Germany |
Otte, Freya | 2013 | Grundschule Unterfarrnbach | Germany |
Robens, Maximilian | 2009 | Gymnasium Stein, 90547 | Germany |
Böhrer, Lena | 2018 | Heilig Geist läuft mit | Germany |
Haulena, Lilien Ylvi | 2020 | Johanniter Kinderkrippe Schatzkiste | Germany |
Klier Pasin, Mina | 2020 | Johanniter Kinderkrippe Schatzkiste | Italy |
Battal, Ela | 2016 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Teigler, Charlotte | 2018 | kein Team, kein Verein | Germany |
Dietsch, Finn Luca | 2019 | Kindergarten im Gehrestal Pommelsbrunn | Germany |
Böhme, Hannes | 2017 | Kindergarten Maria Magdalena | Germany |
Sonntag, Gloria | 2019 | Kindergarten Maria Magdalena | Germany |
Brauburger, Isa | 2017 | Kindergarten Wilhelm Löhe Oberasbach | Germany |
Barnack, Emma | 2021 | Kinderzentrum Finkenpark - Team Kleckse | Germany |
Knapp, Quentin | 2014 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Stürmer , Marie | 2014 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Vogel, Konrad | 2008 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Lohrke, Romy | 2014 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Bevilacqua , Leandro | 2015 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Engel, Juna | 2015 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Waldbauer, Adam | 2014 | Klasse 2b Grundschule Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Roggow, Nathalie | 2015 | Klasse 2b Wilhermsdorf | Germany |
Pensin , Alexandra | 2015 | LAC Quelle | Germany |
Hieke, Erik | 2011 | LAC Quelle Fürth | Germany |
Bachträgl , Max | 2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth | Germany |
Zessinger , Mia | 2018 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Meier, Mara | 2017 | Lauftreff Markt Erlbach | Germany |
Lieske, Paul | 2016 | Luise-Leikam-Schule | Germany |
Garbrecht, Julian | 2013 | Luise-Leikam-Schule | Germany |
Heidtkamp, Luis | 2016 | Luise-Leikam-Schule | Germany |
Von Vopelius , Maximilian | 2015 | Luise-Leikam-Schule | Germany |
Baumeister, Lena | 2016 | Maus | Germany |
Türk, Mert Isa | 2017 | Meryem | Germany |
Simonov, Ilja | 2017 | Montessori Kindergarten Spatzennest | Germany |
Simonov, Milla | 2018 | Montessori Kindergarten Spatzennest | Germany |
Künzle, Marius | 2010 | MTV Stadeln | Germany |
Wang, Qingmai | 2014 | none | China |
Ortloff, Annika | 2017 | Ortloff | Germany |
Ortloff, Miriam | 2020 | Ortloff | Germany |
Seite 5 von 6