Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Mohr, Anna-Lena | 1993 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Mohr, Thomas | 1985 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Mohr, Janin | 1991 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Mohr, Marius | 1991 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Müller, Anna | 1988 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Neckermann, Ulrich | 1965 | Trafö - Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Neugerbauer, Stefanie | 1982 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Nosko, Stefanie | 1983 | Voba Main-Tauber | Germany |
Nübel, Benedikt | 1992 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Orf, Nicola | 2006 | TVK TGW/TGM | Germany |
Ott, Corinna | 1993 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Paul, Andreas | 1977 | LAUDA IT - läuft bei uns! | Germany |
Paul, Beate | 1972 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Verwaltung | Germany |
Penzhorn, Betty | 1981 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Penzhorn, Leonie | 2004 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Platz, Marlen | 1978 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Popp, Magnus | 1994 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 2 | Germany |
Ratter, Lena | 2011 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Reinhart, Stefan | 1984 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Richter, Theresa | 1987 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Richter, Angelika | 1971 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Roos, Timm | 1991 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Roos, Lena | 1994 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Roth, Dennis | 2009 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Rückgauer, Andreas | 1966 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Rudelgast, Marina | 1981 | Voba Main-Tauber | Germany |
Rudert, Christian | 1984 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 1 | Germany |
Rüger, Kim Sebastian | 1993 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Rutschek, Nicole | 1974 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Sack, Benjamin | 2000 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 2 | Germany |
Sander, Artur | 2001 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Sautner, Daniel | 2004 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Schad, Oliver | 1987 | LAUDA IT - läuft bei uns! | Germany |
Schäffner, Simon | 2007 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Schäffner, Andreas | 1966 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Schmidt, Finn | 2007 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Schmitt, Andreas | 1989 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Scholz, Angelina | 2006 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Schuh, Luis | 2010 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Schultheiß, Mia | 2007 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Schultheiß, Uwe | 1973 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Schwägerl, Yannik | 2008 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Schweikert, Julian | 2000 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 2 | Germany |
Segeritz, Jürgen | 1986 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 1 | Germany |
Seubert, Stella | 2007 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Spengler, Jacob | 1995 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Sprecakovic, Madita | 2007 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Stein, Ralf | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Stein, Ralf | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Steinkamp, Michael | 1981 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Stenglein, Theresa | 1987 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Verwaltung | Germany |
Stöhr, Eva-Maria | 1997 | Dancing Moskitos der Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 | Germany |
Stoy, Anette | 1968 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Verwaltung | Germany |
Stückert, Paul | 2000 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Tamara, Quintus | 1991 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Trabold, Sven | 1997 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Tremmel, Frank | 1972 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Tremmel, Christina | 1992 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Tschebotarew, Karl | 1991 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Übelhack , Aaron | 2008 | KjG Lauda | Germany |
Ullrich, Salome | 2005 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Ungar, Mijo | 2009 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Vlado, Filo | 1971 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Vogel, Lutz | 2009 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Vogt, David | 2004 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Volkert, David | 1999 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Wachter, Dominik | 2004 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Waldecker, Louis | 2010 | KjG Lauda | Germany |
Walter, Sven | 1980 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Wältermann, Selina | 2000 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Walz, Johannes | 1997 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Weber, Amelie | 2006 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Weber , Amelie | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Weis, Lukas | 2005 | LAUDA IT - läuft bei uns! | Germany |
Weis, Marcel | 2005 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 2 | Germany |
Wesslein, Kirsti | 1982 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Wiederroth, Melanie | 1978 | Voba Main-Tauber | Germany |
Winter, Nadine | 1978 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Wittstock, Hanna | 2007 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Wohlfart, Lucas | 2001 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Wolf, Franziska | 1985 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Wolf, Marwin | 2009 | KjG Lauda | Germany |
Wolf, Simon | 2008 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Wolfarth, Martin | 1969 | Voba Main-Tauber | Germany |
Wolpert, Jonas | 1999 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Wörner, Eva | 1978 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Verwaltung | Germany |
Zeisner, Andreas | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Ziegler, Annemarie | 2008 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Zipf, Yannick | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Zwetzich, Valeria | 2000 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Zwetzich, Katharina | 2002 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2