Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Katherina | 1974 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Andreas, Denkewitz | 1963 | Germany | |
Wahle, Wolfgang | 1974 | SoLa | Germany |
Merget, Armin | 1963 | Giesemer | Germany |
Mertins, Jutta | 1949 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Nowack, Alexandra | 1976 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Stroh, Stefan | 1964 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Döbele, Melanie | 1973 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Geis, Galina | 1975 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Nehls, Cornelia | 1965 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Strüb-Preller, Nicole | 1978 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Geus, Norbert | 1962 | Germany | |
Kern, Amelie | 1984 | R.V. "Germania" 1911 Jügesheim e.V. | Germany |
Kern, Dennis | 1982 | R.V. "Germania" 1911 Jügesheim e.V. | Germany |
Rech, Sebastian | 1974 | NF2 Run - laufen für Tumorkranke | Germany |
Eggestein, Nicole | 1989 | Germany | |
Feuerstein, Jörg | 1967 | SV Victoria 1910 Heldenbergen | Germany |
Kurzawa, Pia | 1975 | Germany | |
Stenner, Claudia | 1974 | Germany | |
Kempf, Anne | 1981 | Germany | |
Deichsel, Barbara | 1980 | Germany | |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bahn, Andreas | 1968 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bretz, Matthias | 1983 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Reuhl, Michael | 1984 | Germany | |
Mieth, Ronny | 1974 | Germany | |
Bretz, Andreas | 1987 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Herbert, Anette | 1971 | Feuerwehr Niddatal | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | fitness&motion-team | Germany |
Peter, Thorsten | 1979 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Hein, Kilian | 1987 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Laudan, Albert | 1967 | EOS Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Otto, Michael | 1968 | Tria Team Dudenhofen | Germany |
Urban, Joachim | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Peters, Jana | 1991 | Germany | |
Böttcher, Jürgen | 1954 | Germany | |
Böttcher, Heidi | 1963 | Germany | |
Berger, Sabine | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Silvanus, Michael | 1969 | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | Germany |
Rabanus, Sebastian | 1987 | - | Germany |
Grimm, Jana | 1992 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kleiner, Jürgen | 1975 | Germany | |
Fritz, Falk | 1985 | Germany | |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Knaf, Andreas | 1970 | Germany | |
Wink, Tatjana | 1987 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Straub, Sebastian Philipp | 1985 | www.nf2run.de - Laufen für Tumorkranke | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Rebecca | 1988 | Germany | |
Adner, Tobias | 1972 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Wenzel, Rocco | 1979 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Schäfer, Katja | 1974 | Sportstudio Bieber | Germany |
Adam, Carsten | 1971 | Germany | |
Gullick, Ian | 1970 | SSG Langen | Germany |
Leibbrandt, Constanza | 1995 | Germany | |
Röttig, Ivonne | 1957 | Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg e.V. | Germany |
Oed, Michael | 1958 | Germany | |
Stramke, Carsten | 1967 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Schäfer, Barbara | 1963 | Germany | |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | Sportfreunde Holunderweg | Germany |
Holz, Udo | 1962 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Ansgar | 1959 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck-Werz, Lisa | 1990 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Kramer, Conny | 1983 | Harley Davidson | Germany |
Folda, Jens | 1966 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Huth, Maurice | 1975 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Boehm, Bjoern | 1973 | Germany | |
Stier, Markus | 1969 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Markovic, Anita | 1979 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Serbia |
Rusche, Patrizia | 1967 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Spielmann, Thomas | 1967 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Müller, Johannes | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Waldschmidt, Frank | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Türkis, Kerstin | 1975 | Germany | |
Spieß, Alexander | 1992 | Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg | Germany |
Lützkendorf, Werner | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Jablonski, Gaby | 1965 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Raif-Laudenbach, Ute | 1968 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Ranglack, Swen | 1967 | BRuFV | Germany |
Hönig, Katrin | 1976 | TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. | Germany |
Scholz, Antonia | 1974 | Wildwechsel Mainz | Germany |
Beissel, Klaus | 1961 | Sprendlingen | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | Germany | |
Streb, Marcus | 1973 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Rölfing, Detlef | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Freyermuth, Bernd | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Pokorny-Racke, Jeanette | 1960 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Reitz, Michael | 1971 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Danner, Sabine | 1968 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Coberger, Lothar | 1955 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schultheis, Ann-Kathrin | 1991 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Vorndran, Hans-Joachim | 1972 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Gutjahr, Andreas | 1971 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Betto, Linda | 1977 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Corina | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Preiß, Joachim | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3