Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Löwe, Andy | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Marx, stefanie | 1981 | LG Moerfelden Walldorf | Germany |
Ott, Traudel | 1955 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Losse Laafe Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Stölben, Horst | 1960 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | LT Runners Point | Germany |
Blumenstein, Heinrich | 1953 | LT Weiterstadt | Germany |
Aulbach, Olaf | 1959 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Roßkopf, Volker | 1972 | Münster | Germany |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Blum, Dominik | 1978 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | ohne Verein | Germany |
König, Bettina | 1982 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Hauptreif, Heiko | 1957 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Koppenhöfer , Lars | 1972 | Roßdorf | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | runforfun | Germany |
Lenz, Sonja | 1972 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Grohmann, Hans | 1963 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Grünewald, Gerhard | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Niemeyer, Andrea | 1959 | SC Güttersbach / Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Potapczuk, Marius | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Glaum, Karina Sofie | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Seddig, Marc | 1967 | SC Steinberg Soma | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1959 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG-Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Grottke, Norbert | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Wolfenstätter, Jens | 1970 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Riegel, Wolfgang | 1953 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Krutsch, Andrew | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vetter, Ingrid | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Plößer, Patrick | 1993 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Weikardt, Klaus | 1976 | SV Münster | Germany |
Endres, Astrid | 1958 | SV Traisa | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Hett, Rainer | 1966 | TaunagasSC Oberursel | Germany |
Krause, Jörg | 1969 | TCD | Germany |
Keil, Patrick | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Laisa, Filippo | 1974 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Italy |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Mohr, Stefan | 1976 | TG Weilbach | Germany |
Timmermann, Gerhard | 1945 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Weishaupt, Christian | 1962 | The Running Ga(n)g | Germany |
Simonis, Ralf | 1971 | tri-mage.com | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1978 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brönner, Matthias | 1991 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fecher, Rüdiger | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Lehmen, Michael | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Weiser, Rico | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Leimbach, Jürgen | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Gries, Simone | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rassier, Daniela | 1976 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Heiss, Matthias | 1970 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Herzog, Heiko | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Pratschker, Conny | 1959 | Tus Kelsterbach | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wiesner, Jan-Philipp | 1988 | TV 1891 Obernhain | Germany |
Gebhardt, Kurt | 1952 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Hauschild, Regina | 1960 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Kabitschke, Frank | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Abel, Heinz Bernhard | 1959 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schwinger, Wolfgang | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Conrad, Edeltrud | 1957 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Blank, Stefanie | 1965 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Hock, Claudia | 1973 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Krebs, Annette | 1951 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Belle, Thomas | 1964 | TV Laufach | Germany |
Weis, Stefan | 1973 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Euler, Timo | 1982 | TV Schnarchnase e.V. | Germany |
Deuser, Dierk | 1968 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Ilic, Milun | 1974 | TV Trebur | Serbia |
krebs, annette | 1951 | tvHergershausen | Germany |
Braun, Tobias | 1990 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wagner, Tamara | 1991 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kreher, Petra | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Korczyk, Christian Johann | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3