Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hüfken, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | sv funball dortelweil | Germany |
Hopf, Andreas | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hömberg, Frederik | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hofmann, Benjamin | 1982 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Höfer, Sebastian | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hof, Uwe | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Heubel, Christoph | 1970 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Hett, Rainer | 1966 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Hertel, Markus | 1980 | Germany | |
Herrmann, Robin | 1985 | Germany | |
Herr, Renate | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Heers, Gesa | 1972 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Hedler, Rico | 1976 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1966 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hartl, Anne | 1984 | Germany | |
Hafer, Johannes | 1966 | Germany | |
Haase, Ingo | 1968 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Haas, Wolf-Dieter | 1963 | TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Gutmann, Markus | 1979 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | Germany |
Gutmann, Marina | 1990 | Les Chevaux | Germany |
gstrein, mario | 1965 | Bommersheim | Germany |
Gruber, Frank | 1975 | Germany | |
Groth, Nicola | 1976 | Eintracht Glauberg | Germany |
Größer, Vincent | 1997 | Triteam Giessen | Germany |
Grljusic, Denis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Giesecke, Axel | 1967 | LT Bruchköbel Hanau | Germany |
Gerlach, Michael | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gentner, Katja | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Geist, Oliver | 1980 | Tria Team Michelstadt | Germany |
Geisel, Rolf | 1979 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Alexander | 1989 | 1. Laufclub Hanau-Wolfgang | Germany |
Fricke, Christoph | 1981 | Germany | |
Freund, Markus | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Frank, Joerg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | United Kingdom |
Fitz, Sebastian | 1981 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Fischer-Erlach, Lauris | 1964 | Team Marvin | Germany |
Fischer-Erlach, Judith | 1967 | Team Marvin | Germany |
Fischer, Jasmin | 1982 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fischer , Markus | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Fecske, Ursula | 1974 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Germany | |
Faust, Erik | 1974 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Ernst, Markus | 1974 | TSG Schwabenheim | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Elster, Gerhard | 1969 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Ellis, James | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
El-Arnaouty, Monika | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Eisenkolb, Michael | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
dröll, martin | 1982 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Dr. Opitz, Dirk | 1966 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Doppstadt, Christian | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Domthera, Stefan | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dohm, Patrick | 1978 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Diemerling, Markus | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Dahmen, Dieter | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Crommen, Daniel | 1974 | Eintrach Frankfurt | Germany |
Collins, Ben | 1974 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Cesian, Arne | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Casellas, Maja | 1985 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Büttner, Rene | 1979 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Buhr, Daniel | 1978 | Progear Racing Team | Germany |
Breitbach, Axel | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bräutigam, Andreas | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Brandt, Dennis | 2014 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Born, Olaf | 1966 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
Blum, Sebastian | 1985 | KSG Usenborn | Germany |
Bitterlich, Jense | 1975 | Bike Rite.de | Germany |
Bienert, Thomas | 1984 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Betz, Astrid | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Betz, Gerhard | 1951 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Bender, Micha | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bender, Kai | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Beilner, Sabine | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Behme, Thomas | 1970 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Beerhalter, Stefan | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Barthel, Holger | 1978 | Germany | |
Bamberg-Maier, Miria | 1977 | Germany | |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Arthur, Paul | 1970 | United Kingdom | |
Ammermann, Michael | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Amend, Peter | 1965 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Alka, Birgit | 1967 | Road Runners | Germany |
Adam, Alex | 1972 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3