Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Dr. Opitz, Dirk | 1966 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Gerlach, Michael | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Liebe, Dirk | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden / equipeRED | Germany |
KAILING, Swen | 1973 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1950 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Koller, Jürgen | 1964 | Germany | |
Ott, Pascal-Philipp | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Roos, Dagmar | 1974 | Germany | |
Mittelsdorf, Christian | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Schätzlein, Torsten | 1973 | equipeRED - SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Herrmann, Robin | 1985 | Germany | |
Collins, Ben | 1974 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Marx, Gabriele | 1964 | LCO Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lehn, Norbert | 1964 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ohlef, Timm | 1980 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Heers, Gesa | 1972 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Schramm, Dorothea | 1982 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Kampmann, Jörn | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Breitbach, Axel | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Loutschni, Rainer | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Hafer, Johannes | 1966 | Germany | |
Klebe, Torsten | 1954 | fit und fun folda Selters | Germany |
Wonke, Alexander | 1995 | Germany | |
petry, Joachim | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Pipp, Frederic | 1973 | Germany | |
Weber, Max | 1989 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Cesian, Arne | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Safosnik, Sonja | 1966 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Ortegel, Stephan | 1967 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Heubel, Christoph | 1970 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Reus, Sebastian | 1994 | DJK Freigericht | Germany |
Blum, Sebastian | 1985 | KSG Usenborn | Germany |
Thomas, Andreas | 1987 | Germany | |
Ubrig, Fabian | 1981 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | Germany |
Strupp, Björn | 1981 | Team Magic | Germany |
Udo, Reschel | 1964 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Fecske, Ursula | 1974 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Plota, Michael | 1970 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hof, Uwe | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Schön, Franz | 1951 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Jaerschke, Christian | 1973 | LCO Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wolff, Thilo | 1969 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Scheiner, Steve | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Lenz, Christian | 1975 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Größer, Vincent | 1997 | Triteam Giessen | Germany |
Pollender, David | 1979 | LH Sportverein | Germany |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mund, Philipp | 1982 | EquipeRed | Germany |
Fuchs, Alexander | 1989 | 1. Laufclub Hanau-Wolfgang | Germany |
Schröder, Marc-Oliver | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hömberg, Frederik | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Groth, Nicola | 1976 | Eintracht Glauberg | Germany |
Thomas, Lukas | 1996 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Thomas, Erik | 1998 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Thomas, Jörg | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schröder, Henning | 1953 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Born, Olaf | 1966 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
Karstens, Lars | 1971 | Team Magic | Germany |
Lentze, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Hopf, Andreas | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kölsch, Sven | 1975 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Wolf, Michael | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bräutigam, Andreas | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Frank | 1967 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Weber, Gisela | 1968 | Germany | |
Beerhalter, Stefan | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kannwischer, Martin | 1973 | Rv Germania hungen | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Mainka, Klaudius | 1974 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Opatz, Alexander | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Faust, Erik | 1974 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Casellas, Maja | 1985 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Pietruschka, Egmont | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Wendt, Claudia | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Steinberg, Carsten | 1978 | Germany | |
Alka, Birgit | 1967 | Road Runners | Germany |
Amend, Peter | 1965 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Lehmann, Joerg | 1960 | Tri Team Teves/Team Magic | Germany |
gstrein, mario | 1965 | Bommersheim | Germany |
Hett, Rainer | 1966 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Leisurs, Paula | 2000 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Höfer, Sebastian | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Grljusic, Denis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Doppstadt, Christian | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | sv funball dortelweil | Germany |
Nochta-Krysl, Sandra | 1973 | Austria | |
KRYSL, Andreas | 1971 | Austria |
Seite 3 von 3