Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schäfer, Klaus | 1950 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Lück, Otto Peter | 1950 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Betz, Gerhard | 1951 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schön, Franz | 1951 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Wagner, Günther | 1952 | Germany | |
Schröder, Henning | 1953 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Klebe, Torsten | 1954 | fit und fun folda Selters | Germany |
El-Arnaouty, Monika | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | United Kingdom |
Krebs, Martin | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Herr, Renate | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schuster, Bernd | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Michael, Thiem | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Pelzer, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Schilling, Peter | 1958 | DJK Freigericht | Germany |
Nimmerfroh, Norbert | 1958 | TRIA Gondsroth | Germany |
Mahlau, Petra C. | 1959 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Limberg, Roland | 1959 | Germany | |
Liedtke, Udo | 1960 | 1to1 | Germany |
Roth, Juergen | 1960 | Triteam Giessen | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lehmann, Joerg | 1960 | Tri Team Teves/Team Magic | Germany |
Dahmen, Dieter | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Zimmer, Jochen | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zull, Stefan | 1960 | ohne | Germany |
Hüfken, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | sv funball dortelweil | Germany |
Lentze, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Ammermann, Michael | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Korczyk, Christian Johann | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Cesian, Arne | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Kindelbacher, Bernhard | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zimmer, Birgit | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lorz, Felix | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Lach, Thomas | 1962 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Theile, Joerg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Schwarz, Jens | 1963 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Gründau | Germany |
Haas, Wolf-Dieter | 1963 | TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Marx, Gabriele | 1964 | LCO Wiesbaden | Germany |
Udo, Reschel | 1964 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Koller, Jürgen | 1964 | Germany | |
Raabe, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Jakob, Peter | 1964 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Fischer-Erlach, Lauris | 1964 | Team Marvin | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Koestner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Lehn, Norbert | 1964 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Beerhalter, Stefan | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
kern, peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Amend, Peter | 1965 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Diemerling, Markus | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Stolzenberger, Jürgen | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Pietruschka, Egmont | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Lodder, Gerhard | 1965 | Road Runners | Germany |
Tautz, Christian | 1965 | Germany | |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Beilner, Sabine | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
gstrein, mario | 1965 | Bommersheim | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Loutschni, Rainer | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1966 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Hett, Rainer | 1966 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Born, Olaf | 1966 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
Safosnik, Sonja | 1966 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Dr. Opitz, Dirk | 1966 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schröder, Marc-Oliver | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Peters, Achim | 1966 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Hafer, Johannes | 1966 | Germany | |
Reiß, Rüdiger | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Landmann, Anja | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Peters, Christiane | 1967 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Thomas, Jörg | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Romano, Nino | 1967 | Tri Téam Teves | Germany |
Fischer-Erlach, Judith | 1967 | Team Marvin | Germany |
Giesecke, Axel | 1967 | LT Bruchköbel Hanau | Germany |
Alka, Birgit | 1967 | Road Runners | Germany |
Selbach, Christoph | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Plaschek, Wolfgang | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3