Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
DAUM, Irmtraud | 1957 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | |
WALTER, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | |
MICHALSKY, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | |
NEUMANN, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | |
MASTROSERIO, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | |
Gillich-Reeg, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | |
POTAPCZUK, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
POTAPCZUK, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | |
KÄMMERLING, Rebecca | 1984 | SG Arheilgen | |
OBER, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | |
TAMMS, Sascha | 1972 | SG Egelsbach | |
BLEIBDREY, Thomas | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | |
KÄSSNER, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
LOHNES, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
PFEIFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
NEUSCHWANDER, Florian | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger | |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | |
ZERVAS, Torsten | 1961 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | |
ABELE, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KÖPPEL, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
PETZOLD, Robin Max | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REIFENBERGER, Jan | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WANDUKWA, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
ABELE, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
ABELE, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BERTSCHY-ABELE, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BLOBEL, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REIFENBERGER, Frank | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WIESENÄCKER, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BERTSCH-STRAUB KERSTIN, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
TSCHILTSCHKE, Frauke | 1957 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OPPERMANN, Jens | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RAPP, Jonas | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REINKE, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
GOTTFRIED, Julien | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen | |
PUSCH, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STRAUB, Karin | 1987 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
LENTZE, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | |
GEISEL, Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | |
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | |
HANSEN, Kim Claus | 1976 | Team beVegt.de | |
SPIELBERGER, Georg | 1972 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | |
ARMBRÜSTER, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
MAYWALD, Christian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SEIPEL, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
JECK, Matthias | 1979 | Team Skeletor | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner | |
STÜCKEN, Volker | 1958 | TG Hainhausen | |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | TGM | |
WINTER, Diana | 1978 | TGM | |
DÖRRY, Frank | 1962 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
BRETL, Jan | 1977 | Tiathlon Team Eltville | |
LEDER, Wolle | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | |
Burg, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
VOLL, Dennis | 1980 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
Weishaupt, Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Weishaupt, Lydia | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
ROSCHKE, Udo | 1935 | TSG Oberursel | |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | |
BRANDS, Rüdiger | 1968 | TTC Staffel | |
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | |
VOIGT, Helen | 1982 | TuS Griesheim | |
VOSSEL, Niels | 1977 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHÄFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS-Schwanheim 1872 | |
ASE, Sidon | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | |
FROST, Konrad | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | |
MITSCHKE, Maximilian | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | |
PULLMANN, Klaus | 1955 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | |
DYRTZ, Andy | 1971 | TV 1893 Rheinau | |
MATZEK, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | |
MÖLLER, Anna | 1974 | TV Babenhausen | |
PIESOLDT, Lutz | 1967 | TV Babenhausen | |
CHACOU BIEBACH, Laura | 1988 | TV Dieburg | |
LENHARD, Heiko | 1972 | TV Dreieichenhain | |
WEINERT, Andreas | 1971 | TV Groß Ostheim |
Seite 3 von 4