Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
LOHNES, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan | 1982 | Germany | |
SEIP-KLÜBER, Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
WEBER, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | Germany |
KAES, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
TEWORDT, Patrick | 1983 | EVTF Sindlingen | Germany |
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
VOSSEL, Niels | 1977 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
POTAPCZUK, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
TAMMS, Sascha | 1972 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
FALLER, Bernd | 1959 | Budenheim - Runners | Germany |
BURG, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
FUNKE, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
MAYWALD, Christian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS-Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
VETTER, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt | Germany |
BRANDS, Rüdiger | 1968 | TTC Staffel | Germany |
WELZEL, Ralph-Rainer | 1958 | Germany | |
WALDEN, Martin | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
BEETZ, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | Germany |
PUSCH, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
BARON, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
BREYER, DR., Ralf | 1959 | FVV Frankfurt | Germany |
SCHULTHEIS, Thomas | 1975 | LT Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
STEFANIDES, Martin | 1987 | Lass Laufen | Germany |
DANGMANN, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
EBERT, Hubert | 1969 | Germany | |
WEISHAUPT, Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
BARTUSCH, Sören | 1977 | Germany | |
REIFENBERGER, Frank | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner | Germany |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
PULLMANN, Klaus | 1955 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | Germany |
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
LIEDERBACH, Fritz | 1961 | Germany | |
KESSLER, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
GEISEL, Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
DUFFNER, Maximilian | 1985 | Germany | |
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
WALTER, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
MATTE, Marcel | 1980 | Germany | |
LENHARD, Heiko | 1972 | TV Dreieichenhain | Germany |
FISCHER, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
GASSMANN, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
SCHMIDT, Kees | 1962 | Oranje Team | Germany |
BICKERT, Christine | 1976 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
BERTSCHY-ABELE, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
KANERT, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
HEIMANN, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | Germany |
MATZEK, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | Germany |
DÖRRY, Frank | 1962 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
ELBRECHT, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
HÜFKEN, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
FISCHER, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
KUTTICH, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
MORIAN, Edgar | 1962 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | Germany |
DIAS, Santosh | 1980 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
ABELE, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
LIEDERBACH, Rosalba | 1962 | LT Runners Point | Germany |
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | Germany |
FLEURY, Gustavo | 1978 | Germany | |
KARL, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
PANNEK, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
HITZEL, Klaus | 1963 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
ZAHRADNIK, Heiko | 1978 | FC Rendel | Germany |
KUNST, Joe | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
FISCHER, Marcus | 1971 | Germany | |
KÄSSNER, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | Germany |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | Offenbach | Germany |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | Germany |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
WIESENÄCKER, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
SCHLOSSER, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
STRAUB, Karin | 1987 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | Germany |
GRIMM, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiss Münster | Germany |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
OBER, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
LENZ, Kirsten | 1978 | Germany | |
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger | Germany |
FORSTER-STEIL, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4