Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kissenberth, Diethelm | 1944 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hilles, Claus F. | 1946 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Weigand, San Pedro | 1951 | SV Gräfendorf | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Schäfer, Matthias | 1960 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Karczewski, Stephan | 1960 | Germany | |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | LT | Germany |
Hecker, Nhu | 1962 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Mittwollen, Knut | 1962 | Fechenheimer LT 2000 | Germany |
Karber, Klaus | 1962 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Ciesielski, Frank | 1963 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Stemmer, Sigrid | 1963 | Germany | |
Wild, Christian | 1963 | Niederdorfelden | Germany |
Schrädt, Astrid | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Herfurth, Jürgen | 1963 | da läuft was...Bensheim | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ciesielski, Elke | 1964 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Strauß , Volker | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Daubner, Stefan | 1965 | Germany | |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Safosnik, Erwin | 1965 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Kern, Matthias | 1965 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Stock, Thimo | 1966 | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Team Mainlauf Cup | Germany |
Fritche, Volker | 1966 | Guinness | Germany |
SAFOSNIK, Sonja | 1966 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Siebel, Christian | 1966 | Germany | |
Henrich, Renate | 1966 | Offenbach | Germany |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
Koehler, Marc-Matthias | 1967 | Team Schneidhain | Germany |
Sciascia, Nicola Massimo | 1967 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Italy |
Grygosch, Sigrid | 1967 | Team Mainlauf Cup | Germany |
Knibbe, Thomas | 1967 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Huget, Silvia | 1967 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Elm, Jörg | 1968 | Team Baier Landshut e.V./Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Vara, Michael | 1968 | Finland | |
Schwenzer, Sonja | 1969 | Germany | |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Geiß, Uwe | 1969 | Germany | |
Fritsch, Sascha | 1969 | Dos Wados | Germany |
Mougnon, Christophe | 1969 | Ingelheim | Germany |
Schimpf, Achim | 1969 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Kortmann, Volker | 1969 | Germany | |
Wassiluk, Petra | 1969 | Team Mainlauf Cup | Germany |
Fecher, Rüdiger | 1969 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Baßmann, Sigmar | 1970 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Graf, Oliver | 1970 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Rengel, Juan | 1971 | Ronda | Spain |
Jehn, Claudia | 1971 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Labus, Mark | 1971 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kortmann, Nicole | 1971 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Heßler, Andreas | 1972 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Fischer, Christian | 1972 | ChriDri | Germany |
Vaubel, Christian | 1972 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Winkelbauer, Gerd | 1973 | frei - laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | - ohne - | Germany |
Gössl, Thomas | 1973 | ESV Triathlon Gemünden | Germany |
Karrie, Oliver | 1973 | effektivlaufen.de | Germany |
Graf, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Sandy | 1973 | #twitterlauftreff | Germany |
Katic, Vero | 1973 | Germany | |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Küpper, Jörg | 1974 | Sportpuls | Germany |
Ernst, Gerhard | 1975 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Stephan, Kerstin | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wohler , Vivien | 1975 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Fellenberg , Thomas | 1975 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Brunn, Sandra | 1976 | 1. HPSV Offenbach | Germany |
Gutenstein, Dennis | 1976 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Pilsak, Andreas | 1978 | Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 | Germany |
Gärtner, Steffen | 1978 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1978 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte | Germany |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Wissel, Felix | 1978 | Markt Mömbris | Germany |
Hastenteufel, Marco | 1978 | Germany | |
Scherer, Christian | 1978 | Germany | |
Reichardt, Torsten | 1979 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Schrod, Christian | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
Panthöfer, Peter | 1980 | Germany | |
Rautenberg, David | 1980 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kohm, Laura | 1981 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kremin, Jana | 1982 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2