Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kaul, Sebastian | 1984 | TG Schwanheim / Tri-Team-Waldems | Germany |
Stein, Sören | 1976 | Team Vegan.at | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Kriehl, Jean | 1981 | Germany | |
Leipold, Michael | 1952 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Senzel, Christian | 1987 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Senzel, Nicola | 1989 | Germany | |
Radomsky, Claudia | 1980 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Klein, Annika | 1980 | Germany | |
Kähs, Iryna | 1982 | Germany | |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Bartels, Sven | 1979 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Geiger, Andreas | 1971 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Hanna | 1999 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Stelte, Martin | 1977 | Germany | |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Jean-Marc | 1995 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Beeh, Marc | 1969 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hölzer, Dennis | 1980 | Tri-Team-Waldems | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Brendlin, Christiane | 1962 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hartwigsen-Beyel, Birthe | 1969 | SC Undina Bruchköbel | Germany |
Beyel, Volker | 1971 | SC Undina Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kariger, Tina | 1982 | Germany | |
Potschka, Klaus | 1962 | keiner | Germany |
Preiß, Joachim | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Staab, Timo | 1972 | Germany | |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kiesinger, Sarah | 1989 | Germany | |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Schick, Dieter | 1962 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Neid, Manuel | 1982 | Germany | |
Enders, Armin H. | 1966 | Germany | |
Sellaroli, Ilona | 1969 | Germany | |
Theile, Jörg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Wiktor, Sebastian | 1985 | FSV Altenhaßlau | Germany |
Doppler, Kestin | 1969 | TV Babenhause | Germany |
Berz, Karin | 1964 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | Germany | |
Kraus, Hubertus | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Beinert, Michael | 1982 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Thomas, Sigi | 1966 | Aufkleberdruck.de / TV Immenstadt | Germany |
Reiss, Rüdiger | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Ulbrich , Nadine | 1987 | Germany | |
Ertler, Ben | 1985 | Germany | |
Gering, Michael | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Pruksch, Michael | 1973 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ermis, Ugur | 1972 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hülsmann, Christian | 1983 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Suda, Siegfried | 1966 | Germany | |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Schmidt, Steffen | 1982 | Team Lützelhausen | Germany |
Neubauer, Christina | 1989 | Team Lützelhausen | Germany |
Wahl, Waldemar | 1977 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Amann Gebäudetechnik | Germany |
Stein, Ann Kristin | 1989 | Gießener SV | Germany |
Bohlender, Steffen | 1971 | bohlenders sind so. | Germany |
Sauerwein, Theresa | 1991 | Germany | |
Mayer, Markus | 1987 | Germany | |
Seifert, Michael | 1986 | Germany | |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Katherina | 1974 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Boll, Harald | 1962 | Germany | |
Neubert, Thomas | 1960 | Germany | |
Billeb, Inka | 1967 | Germany | |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Sondergeld, Rachel | 1981 | United States | |
Slotty, Sarah | 1978 | Germany | |
Grießmann, Jan | 1986 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Nimmerfroh, Norbert | 1958 | TRIA Gondsroth | Germany |
Schreiber-Ries, Tanja | 1973 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hofmann, Angelika | 1977 | Germany | |
Kölsch, Sven | 1975 | Germany | |
Benzing, Christian | 1981 | TG Neuenhaßlau | Germany |
Braun, Stephen | 1984 | Germany | |
Klemm, Stefan | 1964 | LaufTeam Obernburg | Germany |
Wagener, Jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Glink, Anne | 1968 | Germany | |
Glink, Stefan | 1966 | Germany | |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | United Kingdom | |
Müller, Miriam | 1985 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Bohlender, Nico | 1991 | Germany | |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Wolfsheimer, Jens | 1981 | Tri-Team-Waldems | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | Sportfreunde Holunderweg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3