Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Leipold, Michael | 1952 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | United Kingdom | |
Janat, Peter | 1956 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Scherer, Harald | 1956 | SC Flieden | Germany |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1957 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Scherer, Andrea | 1957 | SC Flieden | Germany |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Nimmerfroh, Norbert | 1958 | TRIA Gondsroth | Germany |
Lauer, Christoph | 1958 | TV Langen | Germany |
Rieser, Helmut | 1958 | Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. | Germany |
Schlipf, Lisa | 1958 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Leipnitz, Peter | 1958 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Hauptmann , Markus | 1959 | Germany | |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Brandl, Horst | 1959 | LT Höchst | Germany |
Huth, Josef | 1959 | Germany | |
Bachinger, Frank | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Hoffmann, Axel | 1959 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Kraus, Hubertus | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Schäfer, Christine | 1959 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Germany | |
Roth, Jürgen | 1960 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Neubert, Thomas | 1960 | Germany | |
Zull, Stefan | 1960 | Germany | |
Fischer, Georg | 1961 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Großmann, Gerd | 1961 | TV Heubach | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Müller, Peter | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Lauer, Melanie | 1961 | TV Langen | Germany |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Schick, Dieter | 1962 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Sauerbrei, Andrea | 1962 | TV Langen | Germany |
Brendlin, Christiane | 1962 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Boll, Harald | 1962 | Germany | |
Bode, Uwe | 1962 | Germany | |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Potschka, Klaus | 1962 | keiner | Germany |
Kaltenmorgen, Norbert | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Theile, Jörg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triathlon-Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Kraft, Hannes | 1963 | Germany | |
Klemm, Stefan | 1964 | LaufTeam Obernburg | Germany |
Berz, Karin | 1964 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Prennig , Dieter | 1964 | TG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Prennig, Andreas | 1964 | TG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Noack, Stefan | 1964 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Meine, Alexandra | 1965 | Germany | |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Jung, Heiko | 1965 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Zum Felde, Carsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Stock, Uli | 1965 | Laufprojekt Main Kinzig | Germany |
Weiser, Angelika | 1965 | TV Heubach | Germany |
Müller, Udo | 1965 | LGO/TSG Bad König | Germany |
Thomsen, Gisela | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Weis, Susanne | 1965 | TV Langen | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | Germany | |
Goldmann , Andreas | 1965 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Klein, Guido | 1965 | Jedi Knights | Germany |
Zacher, Heike | 1965 | Germany | |
Schaffert, Jutta | 1966 | Germany | |
Franz, Gitti | 1966 | Laufprojekt Main Kinzig | Germany |
Loserth, Herbert | 1966 | Germany | |
Glink, Stefan | 1966 | Germany | |
Suda, Siegfried | 1966 | Germany | |
Treffler, Jörg | 1966 | TV Steinau LT | Germany |
Enders, Armin H. | 1966 | Germany | |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Thomas, Sigi | 1966 | Aufkleberdruck.de / TV Immenstadt | Germany |
Karn, Joachim | 1966 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Reiss, Rüdiger | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hoffmann, Frank Werner | 1967 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Lehnard, Andrea | 1967 | Germany | |
Billeb, Inka | 1967 | Germany | |
Möllenhecker, Elke | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Hunkel-Wisgigl, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Roth, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Knobloch, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Neiss, Volker | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3