Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Huber, Alfons | 1952 | HBH Team 5 | Germany |
Schuster, Friedrich | 1956 | Die Drei von der Anstalt | Germany |
Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | Nobodys | Germany |
Stifter, Rudi | 1957 | Nobodys | Germany |
Bauer, Franz | 1957 | HBH Team 1 | Germany |
Groitl, Werner | 1960 | The Muppets | Germany |
Haimerl, Willi | 1961 | Die Drei von der Anstalt | Germany |
Hofmann, Detlef | 1961 | HBH Team 4 | Germany |
Krohnfoth, Peter | 1962 | TESTSIEGER | Germany |
Artmann, Alios | 1962 | Radsportgruppe TV - Wallersdorf | Germany |
Stifter, Georg | 1963 | Spassvögel | Germany |
Keller, Armin | 1963 | HBH Team 4 | Germany |
Liebmann, Heiko | 1964 | Die Drei von der Anstalt | Germany |
Bichler, Petra | 1965 | LV -Schnecken | Germany |
Anders, Michael | 1966 | KSV Geisenhausen | Germany |
Kühbeck, Eduard | 1966 | HBH Team 2 | Germany |
Rötzel, Martin | 1968 | Bayernpower | Germany |
Ringer, Ulrike | 1968 | LV -Schnecken | Germany |
Friedrich, Julian | 1969 | Die Friedrichs | Germany |
Friedrich , Claudia | 1969 | Die Friedrichs | Germany |
Pfeffer, Thomas | 1969 | The Muppets | Germany |
Felbier, Christian | 1969 | Spassvögel | Germany |
Pfeffer, Iris | 1970 | The Muppets | Germany |
Schneider, Robert | 1970 | Rangers Kammern MC | Germany |
Kiss, Hans | 1970 | TESTSIEGER | Germany |
Steinbeisser, Stefan | 1971 | Bayernpower | Germany |
Hofmann, Harald | 1971 | Bayernpower | Germany |
Wacker, Birgit | 1971 | LV -Schnecken | Germany |
Stolle, Gerald | 1973 | HBH Team 1 | Germany |
Dischinger, Christan | 1973 | Radsportgruppe TV - Wallersdorf | Germany |
Frischhut, Maxi | 1973 | Desperadoschnecken | Germany |
Hillebrecht, Helge | 1974 | HBH Team 5 | Germany |
Wischnewski, Rene | 1976 | TESTSIEGER | Germany |
Loibl, Thomas | 1977 | Rangers Kammern MC | Germany |
Feuerer, Florian | 1979 | KSV Geisenhausen | Germany |
Kovacina, Gaby | 1979 | Nobodys | Germany |
Falterbauer, Florian | 1980 | KSV Geisenhausen | Germany |
Altmann, Armin | 1981 | Pfindsda-Flitzer | Germany |
Weigl, Robert | 1981 | Pfindsda-Flitzer | Germany |
Nixdorf, Stefan | 1981 | Topffit | Germany |
Goldbrunner, Thomas | 1981 | Rangers Kammern MC | Germany |
Rader, Matthias | 1981 | Topffit | Germany |
Rinderknecht, Markus | 1982 | HBH Team 6 | Germany |
Wimmer, Michael | 1982 | Pfindsda-Flitzer | Germany |
Schlappinger, Erwin | 1985 | HBH Team 6 | Germany |
Fischer, Maximilian | 1986 | Schnitzelritter | Germany |
Schmidt, Daniel | 1988 | HBH Team 4 | Germany |
Ewens, Steven | 1988 | Isarbrenner | Germany |
Pfaller, Stefan | 1988 | Schnitzelritter | Germany |
Loibl, Andreas | 1989 | HBH Team 1 | Germany |
Steinberger, Michael | 1989 | Isarbrenner | Germany |
Aichner, Karl-Heinz | 1989 | Desperadoschnecken | Germany |
Hopfensberger, Stefan | 1989 | Topffit | Germany |
Bogenschneider, Oliver | 1989 | HBH Team 2 | Germany |
Metz, Astrid | 1990 | Gschwind wia da Wind | Germany |
Hageneder, Julia | 1990 | Gschwind wia da Wind | Germany |
Wegler, Raphaela | 1990 | Gschwind wia da Wind | Germany |
Quick, Martin | 1991 | Isarbrenner | Germany |
Berg, Johannes | 1991 | HBH Team 5 | Germany |
Dausch, Tobias | 1991 | Radsportgruppe TV - Wallersdorf | Germany |
Sporrer, Heike | 1993 | Schnitzelritter | Germany |
Kurras, Paul | 1993 | HBH Team 3 | Germany |
Faltl, Nico | 1994 | HBH Team 3 | Germany |
Hofmann, Jonas | 1995 | HBH Team 2 | Germany |
Pielmeier, Vincent | 1996 | HBH Team 6 | Germany |
Ganslmeier, Isabella | 1997 | Spassvögel | Germany |
Huber, Stefanie | 1997 | Desperadoschnecken | Germany |
Buchleitner, Franziska | 1997 | HBH Team 3 | Germany |
Friedrich, Sophia | 1998 | Die Friedrichs | Germany |
Söldner, Tina | 2000 | Challange Family Huf | Germany |
Huf, Reinhard | 2000 | Challange Family Huf | Germany |
Schobner, Pamela | 2000 | Challange Family Huf | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1