Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Meissgeier, Jan | 1971 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Falko | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bohrmann, Anika | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Sauerwein, Ther | 1991 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Heyd, Sylvia | 1972 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Buchmann, Dennis | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schilke, Dirk | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Streb, Christoph | 1971 | Germany | |
Bassauer, Thomas | 1968 | Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Landeck, Jens | 1970 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Danner , Sabine | 1968 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Hennies, Marc | 1974 | Germany | |
Kraus, Susanne | 1959 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Teubner, Barbara | 1968 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Teubner, Michael | 1968 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Brauburger, Eva-Maria | 1985 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Woelk, Michael | 1964 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Peter, Andreas | 1993 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Kelch, Marina | 1985 | DSW 12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Klitsch, Christopher | 1986 | Chris' Physiotherapie | Germany |
Munk, Karsten | 1974 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Notopol, Janine | 1982 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Hoffmann, Michael | 1987 | Germany | |
Ihrig, Marion | 1962 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Peterka, Juliane | 1965 | Germany | |
Moebus, David | 1993 | Germany | |
Munde, Rudolf | 1949 | Germany | |
Meiwirth, Dirk | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Christ, Armin | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Hofmeister, Franziska | 1977 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Ruppert, Mathias | 1957 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Englert, Harald | 1970 | Team Bikestore Raceworx Aschaffenburg / PekaFit | Germany |
Steffek, Ute | 1971 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Schimmel, Udo | 1954 | Germany | |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Hinze, Holger | 1968 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Koch, Arne | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Moers, Ulrich | 1958 | Lufthansa Sportverein | Germany |
Reinhardt, Marc | 1966 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Rabiczko, Jaroslaw | 1961 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Ehser, Andre | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Lukas, Monika | 1963 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Stolpe, Silvio | 1978 | Germany | |
Steinbart, Frank | 1963 | Germany | |
Luzius, Mario | 1972 | Punisher Racing Team | Germany |
Neuberger, Ralph | 1966 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Göbel, Jürgen | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Reußwig, Bernd | 1961 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Chwalisz, Ulla | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Reuther, Ronny | 1985 | Germany | |
Czeromin , Kay | 1981 | Germany | |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Link, Thomas | 1983 | BSG Siemens SWF | Germany |
Plückebaum, Thomas | 1968 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Perlick, Detlev | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Raif-Laudenbach, Ute | 1968 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Bickendorf , Josef | 1964 | Running Friends Bedburg | Germany |
Köhn, Gaby | 1964 | Running Friends Bedburg | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Lutz | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Sturma, Simon | 1983 | Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg Team DOWE Sportwear | Germany |
Mohr , Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Baltschun, Rainer | 1959 | Germany | |
Gabold, Waldemar | 1956 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Beinert, Michael | 1982 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Waldschmidt, Frank | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Liebolt, Tanja | 1984 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Schmitz, Rainer | 1983 | Triathlon-Equipe Elz | Germany |
Möller, Anne | 1974 | TV Babenhausen swim | Germany |
Möller, Bernd | 1973 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Morgenstern, Christian | 1980 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Fey, Caroline | 1989 | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | Germany |
Stephan, Thomas | 1968 | EFSC Frankfurt eV | Germany |
Schönfelder, Ann-Sophie | 1991 | Germany | |
Kunkel, Matthias | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | A&P | Germany |
Kern, Alexander | 1994 | A&P | Germany |
Goedde, Andre | 1979 | -- | Germany |
Sämann, Thomas | 1990 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hüwe, Ulrike | 1963 | TG Rüdesheim | Germany |
Kraft , Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Kullmann, Kristian | 1992 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Büchner, Gunter | 1969 | Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen | Germany |
Lauber, Gerrit Johanna | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kraus, Michael | 1988 | Tri-Team Frankenalb | Germany |
Gabriel, Christian | 1981 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Rappert, Julian | 1994 | thinkathron | Germany |
Ruksnaitiene, Birute | 1967 | Lithuania | |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Jankowitz, Susan | 1955 | United States |
Seite 4 von 4