Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Müller, Andreas | 1963 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Steinhöfel, Robert | 1982 | Brooks RunHappy | Germany |
Reichert, Lars | 1983 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Hetzel, Ralf | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt LA | Germany |
Parnitzke, Jan | 1985 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Eberhard, Michael | 1964 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Ringlstetter, Eddy | 1963 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Müller, Manfred | 1955 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Elsbett, Bernd | 1960 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Liederbach, Fritz | 1961 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Kolb, Tina | 1977 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | Germany |
Schreiber, Sandy | 1973 | Deutscher Wetterdienst | Germany |
Rasbach, Volker | 1965 | Die Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Thies, Ralf | 1966 | Die Zuspätkommer Frankfurt | Germany |
Sittig, Joachim | 1979 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Dollt, Markus | 1980 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Hornecker, Thomas | 1973 | Easyrunner | Germany |
Hoffmann, Thomas | 1965 | Easyrunner | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner | Germany |
Franke, Dennis | 1989 | EFC Adler Frankfurt | Germany |
Zöller, Elmar | 1964 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Darr, Markus | 1970 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Laukhardt, Martina | 1978 | Fechenheimer LT 2000 | Germany |
Richter, Jürgen | 1959 | Fechenheimer LT 2000 | Germany |
Korte, Oliver | 1966 | Flitzebienchen | Germany |
Jesussek, Werner | 1963 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany |
Ahrberg, Danush | 1985 | Frankfurt River Runners | Germany |
Coleman, Ray | 1974 | Frankfurt Sarsfields GAA | Ireland |
Wiktor, Sebastian | 1985 | FSV Altenhaßlau | Germany |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Marques, Manuel | 1963 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Meyer, Bärbel | 1954 | Griesheim | Germany |
Kanis, Peter | 1952 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Pleyer, Michael | 1970 | Healthy-for-all | Germany |
Wilck, Martin | 1987 | Helaba BSG Laufen | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Neumann, Frank | 1978 | Hochschule Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Teitge, Dirk | 1972 | HORIBA Europe | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Baeta Neves, Maria | 1976 | Irrläufer | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Lotze, Christian | 1988 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Lotze, Tobias | 1989 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Dohr, Andreas | 1972 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Krombacher Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vaubel, Christian | 1972 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Weigt, Jochen | 1973 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Weigand, Stephan | 1966 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Köster, Monika | 1963 | Lauftreff 2000 Fechenheim | Germany |
Hofmann, Uwe | 1964 | Lauftreff Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wenzel, Mario | 1971 | Lauftreff Darmstadt | Germany |
Ramdohr, Martin | 1969 | Lauftreff FeG Herborn | Germany |
Teichmann, Kurt | 1953 | Lauftreff Freigericht | Germany |
Gumbmann Muster, Detlev | 1955 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Jäger, Marion | 1965 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Trautes , Henrik | 1967 | Lauftreff TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Britz, Christoph | 1959 | Lauftreff Winkel im Rheingau | Germany |
Kränkl, Frank | 1972 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sauer, Willi | 1959 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Germany |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Hartmann, Jana | 1980 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Marx, Stefanie | 1981 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Amborn, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Fiebig, Jörg | 1969 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Fabian, Günter | 1961 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schulze, Heike | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Förster, Ralf | 1966 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Jüttner , Felix | 1987 | LG-Haeder | Germany |
Jüttner , Uta | 1965 | LG-Haeder | Germany |
Maus, Sandra | 1989 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Harsch, Alexander | 1967 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Preußner, Uwe | 1957 | LT Florstadt | Germany |
Christ, Karlheinz | 1962 | LT Florstadt | Germany |
Overzet, Henny | 1949 | LT Florstadt | The Netherlands |
Demuth, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Demuth, Ursula | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Müller, Katrin | 1979 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Oestreich, Jürgen | 1954 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Trempnau, Jürgen | 1969 | LT Nordlichter 03 | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Mangrich, Jürgen | 1968 | LT Schweich | Germany |
Frischkorn, Holger | 1968 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Winter, Michael | 1971 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Geißler, Martin | 1969 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Schwandner , Bernd | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach , Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Faidt, Christine | 1983 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Büttner, Ralf | 1969 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Büttner, Sabine | 1969 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wienecke, Frank | 1967 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Leitwein, Gerald | 1955 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4