Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pitschmann, Manfred | 1954 | Willich | Germany |
Schoenmackers, Ludger | 1963 | VT 1859 Kempen | Germany |
Wilms, Marie-Luise | 1951 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Winz, Gerda | 1946 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Klüsener, Herbert | 1949 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Kamps, Roland | 1955 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Domke, Dieter | 1944 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Winz, Walter | 1944 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Schelkes, Manfred | 1950 | Viersener Buschläufer | Germany |
Vosdellen, Dirk | 1968 | Viersener Buschläufer | Germany |
Steinhäuser, Ingrid | 1961 | Viersener Buschläufer | Germany |
Grün, Maike | 1982 | VfL Bückeburg | Germany |
Kossin, Markus | 1966 | TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath | Germany |
Hüsgen-Hermanns, Christina | 1975 | TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath | Germany |
Emde, Christian | 1984 | Tun Medebach | Germany |
Bosch, Heike | 1986 | Tun Medebach | Germany |
Ziemek, Holger | 1967 | Tövo Runners | Germany |
Treeker, Stefanie | 1986 | Tövo Runners | Germany |
Treeker, Marco | 1983 | Tövo Runners | Germany |
Kaden , Stefan | 1967 | Team Kaden & Freunde | Germany |
Pross, Rainer | 1964 | Team Kaden & Freunde | Germany |
Kaden, Meike Franziska | 2002 | Team Kaden & Freunde | Germany |
Benger, Peter | 1967 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
Grabek, Katrin | 1974 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
Grabek, Mattes | 2002 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
D., P. | 1984 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
Smolarek, Judith | 1982 | Taffe Jungs | Germany |
Manske, Ralph | 1961 | Taffe Jungs | Germany |
Große, Ingo | 1979 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Müller, Helmut | 1963 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Sommerfeld, Dirk | 1968 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Heitzer, Cornelia | 1970 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Wintersig, Darja | 1965 | SV Reichenau | Germany |
Houbertz, Martin | 1970 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Glaudo, Stephan | 1975 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Schulz, Anja | 1979 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Redeker, Ute | 1978 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Redeker, Eva | 1975 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Haefs, Werner | 1959 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Oppenberg, Klaus | 1961 | Saloon Runners Willich | Germany |
Markowsky, Günter | 1952 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Flemming, Ernst | 1943 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Kriewald, Markus | 1976 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Jahnke, Alfred | 1945 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Oedinger, Hans Gert | 1950 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Hendriks, Holger | 1964 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Heuer-Hendriks, Carla | 1964 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Herrmann, Holger | 1959 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Marten, Jens | 1971 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Nitschke, Dirk | 1963 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Henning, Rainer | 1961 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Herrmann, Susanne | 1968 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Drenker, Heike | 1969 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Radojewski, Marko | 1965 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Nissing, Thomas | 1966 | NiersRunners Wachtendonk | Germany |
Nissing, Thomas | 1966 | Niersrunner Wachtendonk | Germany |
Reinecke, Dirk | 1953 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Reinecke, Patrick | 1978 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Bauer, Sebastian | 1971 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Wiemann, Jens | 1982 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Pasch, Anja | 1981 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Severin, Sabrina | 1981 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Ellerich, Ursula | 1962 | LT-Oppum | Germany |
Hess, Rüdiger | 1956 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Plöger, Markus | 1964 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Opladen, Jürgen | 1959 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Buttenbruch, Ellen | 1967 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Winter, Hans | 1950 | LT Hans - Bos - Str. | Germany |
Leifeld, Hans Peter | 1953 | LT Hans - Bos - Str. | Germany |
Perner, Heiko | 1978 | LT Hans - Bos - Str. | Germany |
Campbell, Jessie | 1995 | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | Germany |
Markov, Alexander | 1978 | Lahme Latscher | Germany |
Albert, Benjamin | 1979 | Lahme Latscher | Germany |
Sibben, Jan | 1985 | KRletics | Germany |
Hahn, Carolin | 1989 | KRletics | Germany |
Schmaus, Wolfgang | 1957 | Krefelder Kanu Klub | Germany |
Drenker, Chris | 1992 | Gebjg mittenwald | Germany |
Esters, Jan | 1993 | Gebjg mittenwald | Germany |
Saerbeck, Ulrich | 1970 | Frechener Schwimmverein | Germany |
Aretz, Peter | 1961 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Aretz, Birgit | 1964 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Bünis, Michael | 1966 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Kamper, Dagmar | 1964 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Brintrup, Robert | 1961 | Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich | Germany |
Brintrup, Angelika | 1968 | Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich | Germany |
Schreiber, Thomas | 1978 | Elfrather Montagsläufer | Germany |
Ohlert, Bärbel | 1966 | Eisschnelllaufclub Grefrath e.V. | Germany |
Güllmann, Nils | 1978 | DTG | Germany |
Zander, Benjamin | 1973 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Köhler, Wolfgang | 1954 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Gawenda, Niklas | 1998 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Bongers, Norbert | 1959 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Herten, Heribert | 1961 | DJK Kleinenbroich | Germany |
Maas, Norbert | 1953 | Blau-Rot Forstwald | Germany |
Huppertz, Stefanie | 1973 | Basketball, Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Becker, Gloria | 1977 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Kati, Simone | 1971 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Kati, Lea | 1999 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Marzeion, Aleksandra | 1982 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Buch, Wiebke | 1980 | Ausdauerschule by bunert | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2