Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHANZ, Günter | 1960 | ||
SCHLEISS, Mark | 1984 | BSG Commerzbank | |
SCHNEIDER, Kai | 1968 | ||
SCHREIBER, Sandy | 1973 | Deutscher Wetterdienst | |
SCHREIBER-RIES, Tanja | 1973 | ||
SCHULZE, Melanie | 1982 | TV Großostheim | |
SPRINGER, Christoph | 1978 | ||
STECK, Stefan | 1964 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
STELLWAG, Alex | 1970 | SG-Arheilgen Triathlon | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | LaufClub BlueLiner / team.ggu-software.com | |
WINTER, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | |
WINTER, Diana | 1978 | TGM | |
WIRTHS, Cornelia | 1978 | Gelnhausen | |
WOLF, Heike | 1967 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | Dietzenbach | |
LUDWIG, Jan | 1985 | Frankfurt | |
GUZY, Jessica | 1990 | ||
MÜHLBAUER, Mario | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
ZOLLER, Felix | 1994 | ||
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REINKE, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SCHOLL, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
SCHULZ, Jenny | 1983 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | |
SCHÄFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHALLENBERG, Stefan | 1982 | kein | |
ERTMER, Julia | 1983 | TV Bad Orb Spessart Challenge | |
RÖTZHEIM, Ulrich | 1968 | TV Waldstraße | |
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
KRAH, Tamara | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
BORSCH, Alexander | 1965 | DSW Triathlon Team | |
LANDSIEDEL, Chris | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
OVERINGTON, Sarah | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
AMBORN, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | |
RUPPERT, Florian | 1984 | TuS Griesheim | |
UHEREK, Johanna | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WITTING, Martin | 1966 | ||
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
WEILAND, Phil | 2001 | Sinzig | |
MOHLER, Achim | 1985 | Seligenstadt | |
KÜHN, Sven | 1968 | ||
WEBER-GÖBIG, Petra | 1964 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
CEBULLA, Martin | 1973 | Frankfurt | |
FISCHER, Sabine | 1986 | Frankfurt | |
PIESOLDT, Lutz | 1967 | TV Babenhausen | |
SCHAAF, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | |
KREIT, Katharina | 1986 | TV Bad Orb | |
THEIL, Mathias | 1968 | Hanau | |
WOLANIN, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHULZ, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | |
KHANIANI, Joschka | 1986 | ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen | |
WINTER, Frank | 1971 | TGM | |
BIENENFELD, Hannah | 2002 | LG Offenbach | |
KUSCH, Joerg | 1964 | RodgauParkett Runner | |
DIAS, Santosh | 1980 | ||
MÜLLER, Corinna | 1991 | ||
OCZKO, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
HÖSLER, Martin | 1970 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | |
SOMMER, Heinz | 1949 | Frankfurt | |
HAYES, Michael | 1947 | LT Freigericht | |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Germany | |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Germany | |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | Germany |
Zoller, Felix | 1994 | Germany | |
Ertmer, Julia | 1983 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V | Germany |
Weiland, Peter | 1963 | Sinzig | Germany |
Rizzuto, Marianna | 1984 | ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Engert , Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | TV Wahlheim | Germany |
Kostka, Hilpert | 1962 | Germany | |
Kostka, Hilpert | 1962 | Germany | |
Müller , Jochen | 1972 | Germany | |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Abb, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Wakuma Edosa, Shibiru | 1991 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bongartz, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Freyer, Philipp | 2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
Kuttich, Björn | 1986 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | Germany |
Bönig, Klaus | 1959 | Bönig Family | Germany |
Bönig, Hanna | 1994 | Bönig Family | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Griebsch, Steffen | 1970 | Germany | |
Graßmuck, Beate | 1968 | Germany | |
Benzing, Pierre | 1984 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
May, Torsten | 1961 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | Germany |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schulze, Heike | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | T | Germany |
Schrottenbaum, Birgit | 1963 | RLTL Rodgau | Germany |
Audersetz, Stephan | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Midderhoff, Pia | 1979 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3