Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | Germany |
Winter, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Glier, Dominik | 1975 | Germany | |
Heininger j, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Germany | |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Simon, Dennis | 1995 | Germany | |
Rettler, Lisa | 1993 | Germany | |
Zarm, Michael | 1985 | Germany | |
Kunz, Marco | 1971 | Germany | |
Schlitt, Sabine | 1974 | Germany | |
Wendt, Dieter | 1965 | TSG Baf Soden Neuenhain | Germany |
Matthews, Felix | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Matte, Marcel | 1980 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Beyer, Anke | 1974 | Germany | |
Felber , Stefan | 1975 | Germany | |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | Germany | |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Hofmann, Oliver | 1997 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Altmann-Morelli, Vivien | 1991 | Germany | |
Owtschinikow, Jörg | 1968 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
McWhorter, James | 1951 | United States | |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Mittwollen, Knut | 1962 | Fechenheimer LT 2000 | Germany |
Grohmann, Katharina | 1987 | TWZK/Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich | Germany |
Sina, Manishe | 1982 | LG Seligenstadt / Trampelpfadlauf.de | Germany |
Geissler, Stephan | 1977 | KoS | Germany |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | Aschaffenburger Versorgungs GmbH | Germany |
Bauer, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Hitzel, Alexander | 1974 | Germany | |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hasenstab, Tino | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schenk, Karin | 1973 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Walloch, Christina | 1980 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ritschel, Anja | 1946 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Osman, Ilyas | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Chesire, Elias | 1988 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bassou, Mohamed | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Heimel, Andreas | 1972 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Aichach, Tarek | 1984 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Höck, Andreas | 1971 | Germany | |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Michelstadt | Germany |
wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Stenger, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stenger, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Peez, Paul | 1997 | asc Darmsadt | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Ludwig, Christoph | 1977 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Wittemeier, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ernst, Patricia | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Welkner, Silvio | 1978 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Rachko, Dmitry | 1987 | Russian Federation | |
Krenz, Mlchael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | Sulzbach am Main | Germany |
Klaes , Andreas | 1956 | Germany | |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Susanne | 1989 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Hagenlocher , Juergen | 1965 | Radsport 360 | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Karl, Simon | 1975 | LG Dill | Germany |
Debus, Oliver | 1972 | LG Dill | Germany |
Hufgard, Peter | 1975 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Verrocchia-Hufgard, Laura | 1976 | TSG Kleinostheim | Italy |
Zahradnik, Heiko | 1978 | FC Rendel | Germany |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sultan, Sadike | 1997 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Berg, Walter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Seebacher, Mathis | 1957 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Beirle, Armin | 1963 | Germany | |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Ruecker, Roland | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stephan, Tina | 1965 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Safran, Florian | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hameister, Isabell | 1987 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Lenk, Bernd | 1958 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Lenk, Karin | 1959 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | SC Hassia Dieburg | Germany |
Mende, Erhard4 | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Doesken, Norman | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Koob, Michael | 1964 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Abb, Claus | 1968 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2