Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zarm, Michael | 1985 | Germany | |
Zahradnik, Heiko | 1978 | FC Rendel | Germany |
Wittemeier, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Winter, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Winkelbauer, Gerd | 1973 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Wendt, Dieter | 1965 | TSG Baf Soden Neuenhain | Germany |
Welkner, Silvio | 1978 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Weis, Christian | 1990 | FC Eichelsbach | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | 1. Hanauer THC | Germany |
Wassiluk, Petra | 1969 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Walloch, Christina | 1980 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Verrocchia-Hufgard, Laura | 1976 | TSG Kleinostheim | Italy |
van Acken, Andreas | 1970 | Germany | |
Ungemach, Peter | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Teubner, Timm | 1984 | Offenbach am Main | Germany |
Sultan, Sadike | 1997 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Storch, Ilse | 1961 | Germany | |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stephan, Tina | 1965 | Germany | |
Stenger, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stenger, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Starostzik, Anna | 1987 | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sina, Manishe | 1982 | LG Seligenstadt / Trampelpfadlauf.de | Germany |
Simon, Dennis | 1995 | Germany | |
Siebel, Christian | 1966 | Germany | |
Sibum, Thomas | 1972 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Seidelmann, Andreas | 1971 | - ohne - | Germany |
Seebacher, Mathis | 1957 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | Sulzbach am Main | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Schlitt, Sabine | 1974 | Germany | |
Schindel, Ronja | 2000 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schiel , Martina | 1985 | Germany | |
Schick, Karin | 2000 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schenk, Karin | 1973 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Schad-Peter , Selina | 1988 | Germany | |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Safran, Florian | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ruecker, Roland | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Ritschel, Anja | 1946 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rettler, Lisa | 1993 | Germany | |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Reichwein-Auer, Sabine | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Rebmann, Jorin | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Rahmel, Sascha | 1975 | Germany | |
Raeth, Philip | 1983 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | Germany | |
Rachor, Ralf | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rachko, Dmitry | 1987 | Russian Federation | |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Pilsak, Andreas | 1978 | Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 | Germany |
Peez, Paul | 1997 | asc Darmsadt | Germany |
Owtschinikow, Jörg | 1968 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Osman, Ilyas | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Oed, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Münch, Beate | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Mohr, Carsten | 1970 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Mittwollen, Knut | 1962 | Fechenheimer LT 2000 | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Mende, Erhard4 | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Medici, Francesca | 1989 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Germany |
Mederer, Franziska | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
McWhorter, James | 1951 | United States | |
Matthews, Felix | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Matte, Marcel | 1980 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Marx, Stefanie | 1981 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Manus, Evi | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ludwig, Christoph | 1977 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Lorenz, Andreas | 1987 | Die Galaktischen Rodgau 08 | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Lenk, Bernd | 1958 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Lenk, Karin | 1959 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Leibfried, Isabel | 1991 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2