28.06.2020 25. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - Sprint Triathlon (750m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Sierig, Kristin 1976 SSG Bensheim Germany
Weiskat, Tim 1976 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Christopher 1980 Germany
Unger, Lena 1989 SG Poseidon Eppelheim Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Eva 1981 Germany
Kirchner, Thomas 1985 Eulenjägergilde Kurpfalz Germany
Scheubert, Peter 1953 RC Vorwärts Speyer Triathlon Germany
Schmitt, Oliver 1988 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Wetzel, Matthias 1967 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Wolff, Hendrik 1982 Germany
Bukow, Johannes 1974 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Trappmann, Peter 1972 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Loser, Markus 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Kuhn, Christian 1978 Germany
Leopold, Uwe 1962 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Frey, Jeanette 1970 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Essig, Joachim 1966 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Prezzavento, Patrick 1985 Germany
Steingens, Uwe 1964 DSW 1912 Darmstadt Germany
Paschek, Stephanie 1975 Germany
Fleischer, Bastian 1984 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon Germany
Maurer, Christiane 1969 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Frietsch, Thomas 1962 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Regnet, Dieter 1955 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schmitt, Ralf 1963 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Agostin, Daniel 1988 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Agostin, Katharina 1989 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Höfler , Knut 1972 Germany
Giesler, Christian 1984 Germany
Butz, Bodo 1981 Germany
Ruiter, Christian 1984 Germany
Klusek, Lukasz 1989 TriLutek Poland
Becker, Arno 1968 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germany
Wölfelschneider, Manuel 1984 Germany
Baumann, Daniela 1973 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Schulz, Marcel 1982 Germany
Rüdenauer, Stefan 1978 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Weber, Anita 1968 Gitarrenschule Mannheim Germany
Kerner, Jonas 1988 Germany
Gauter-Fleckenstein, Benjamin 1971 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Wodopia, Ralf 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Makeprange, Andreas 1987 Germany
Karl, Wolfgang 1965 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Lipari, Sofia 1963 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Vetter, Fabian 1987 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Hefft, Alex 1969 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Heinrich, Maik 1974 TC Chaos Viernheim Germany
Ixmann, Frank 1980 LCO Edenkoben Germany
Werle, Leon 2002 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Werle, Ruben 2002 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Velasco, Santiago 1981 PB team Germany
Krummel, Stefanie 1971 RC Vorwärts Speyer Triathlon Germany
Jamelle, Martin 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Dewald, Dirk 1971 TC Chaos Viernheim Germany
Sawinski, Roland 1958 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Brantsch, Helge 1967 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Schott, Stefan 1974 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Frank, Dieter 1956 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Lutz, Johannes 1953 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Swiczinsky, Felix 1983 TSG Weinheim Germany
Waskey, Denis 1986 Eulenjägergilde Kurpfalz Germany
Braun, Marcus 1968 Germany
Braun, Marcus 1968 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >