Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Van der Sterren, Rik | 1996 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | The Netherlands |
Zilbershteyn, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | Russian Federation |
Pawlikowski, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | Poland |
Grike, Zane | 1983 | Lübbers-mpt | Latvia |
Sposato, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Italy |
Sanna, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ohlemüller , Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | Germany |
Uffelmann, Julia | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Becker, Anna-Katharina | 1992 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Koepke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Koepke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Retzlaff, Dennis | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Scheibe , Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Wunsch, Patrick | 1992 | Empower League Mainz | Germany |
Heß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Geißler, Michel | 1994 | Germany | |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lik, Rachel | 1975 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi | Germany |
Bernau, Susanne | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Luckhardt, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Schauer, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Luckhardt, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Eller, Tim | 1981 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lauterbach , Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Patt, Lasse | 2004 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Adam, Florian | 1981 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Jung, Maximilian | 1990 | Germany | |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Kiwami Racing Team | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Salomon , Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Vorndran, Hans Joachim | 1972 | Germany | |
Chacon, Laura | 1988 | ASICS Frontrunner | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Seiboth, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Schäfer, Thomas | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Riedl, Markus | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Hesse, Jessica | 1995 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Kall, Magnus | 1994 | Rodgau erleben e.V. | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Unger, Robert | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Adolphs, Tim | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Knievel, Henri | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Stützel, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hofmann, Philipp | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Raimondi, Marlene | 1984 | Germany | |
Raimondi, Angelo | 1982 | Germany | |
Fritsch, Andrea | 1959 | Germany | |
Wiegand, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Friedrich, Marcus | 1979 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
R, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Richter, Finja | 2003 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Krisch, Melanie | 1988 | fasther Cycling Frankfurt | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schuchardt, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Klaus, Josua | 1989 | Germany | |
Klaus, Imke | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Croener, Daniel | 1988 | Germany | |
Sovonja, Annett | 1981 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Freitag, Anja | 1978 | Germany | |
Engelhard, Juliane | 2005 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Müller, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Haberkorn, Julian | 1989 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | Germany |
Albrecht, Foerster | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Von Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Germany | |
Catharina, Jud | 1972 | Germany | |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Kellmann, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Engel, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Büssers, Simone | 1978 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3