Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kabitschke, Frank | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1969 | Germany | |
Bernhardt, Harald | 1969 | Germany | |
Krause, Jörg | 1969 | TCD | Germany |
Fecher, Rüdiger | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Germany | |
Bader-Hitzel, Alexandra | 1970 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Häckel, Kay | 1970 | Germany | |
Heiss, Matthias | 1970 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Wolfenstätter, Jens | 1970 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Herzog, Heiko | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Jacoby, Dirk | 1971 | Germany | |
Simonis, Ralf | 1971 | tri-mage.com | Germany |
Koppenhöfer , Lars | 1972 | Roßdorf | Germany |
Krutsch, Andrew | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
fleck, thomas | 1972 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Roßkopf, Volker | 1972 | Münster | Germany |
Tohidipur, Timo | 1972 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Askin, Daniela | 1972 | Just started | Germany |
BULIH, Ahmed | 1972 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Lenz, Sonja | 1972 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Schallus, Marc | 1973 | Germany | |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hock, Claudia | 1973 | TV Haibach | Germany |
von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Weis, Stefan | 1973 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Laisa, Filippo | 1974 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Italy |
Bulih, Abdelkader | 1974 | Germany | |
Grottke, Norbert | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Ilic, Milun | 1974 | TV Trebur | Serbia |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Damm Jogger | Germany |
Frerichs, Sonne | 1975 | Allwetterfuesse | Germany |
Löbig, Michael | 1976 | Fassbierfreunde 1987 Münster | Germany |
Camus, Nicole | 1976 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Mohr, Stefan | 1976 | TG Weilbach | Germany |
Rassier, Daniela | 1976 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Heyden, Andreas von der | 1976 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Eck, Tanja | 1976 | Germany | |
Hänsgen, Ina | 1976 | KSV Urberach | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Germany | |
Weikardt, Klaus | 1976 | SV Münster | Germany |
Buhl, Volker | 1976 | Germany | |
Lehmen, Michael | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Weiser, Rico | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Rupp, Ulla | 1977 | Germany | |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Trukenmüller, Kai | 1978 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Paulus, Kevin | 1978 | Germany | |
Richter, Marco | 1978 | Germany | |
Savic, Christiane | 1978 | Die Rilös | Germany |
Basu Mallick, Prateek | 1978 | India | |
Schneider, Thomas | 1978 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Savic, Zlatko | 1978 | Die Rilös | Germany |
Rudolph , Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Blum, Dominik | 1978 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Rippl, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herbik, Katrin | 1981 | Coachies Laufgöttin | Germany |
Hutchinson, John | 1981 | Germany | |
Schilling, Kathrin | 1981 | Germany | |
Camus, Linn | 1981 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Marx, stefanie | 1981 | LG Moerfelden Walldorf | Germany |
Bender, Lisa | 1982 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Kucharsky, Julia | 1982 | Germany | |
Euler, Timo | 1982 | TV Schnarchnase e.V. | Germany |
König, Bettina | 1982 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Ludwig, Johannes | 1982 | Germany | |
Dobler, Markus | 1983 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Platz, Matthias | 1984 | ESV Ludwigshafen | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Meiers, Carina | 1988 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Wiesner, Jan-Philipp | 1988 | TV 1891 Obernhain | Germany |
Fuchs, Alexander | 1989 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Prenzel, Nina | 1989 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Parsegyan, Artin | 1989 | Germany | |
Braun, Tobias | 1990 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Wagner, Tamara | 1991 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Feikert, Raphael | 1991 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Brönner, Matthias | 1991 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Müller, Joshua | 1992 | Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de / TV MIL | Norway |
Bischoff, Tobias | 1992 | Germany | |
Plößer, Patrick | 1993 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Löffelbein, Louis | 1995 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Koser, Lukas | 1995 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Joshua, Steinmetz | 1996 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Kleinheinz, Leon | 1996 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3