19.06.2022 19. Apfellauf 2022 - 10 km Volkslauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Wrogemann, Helmut 1935 TSV 1894 Launsbach Germany
Homberg, Friedhelm 1947 Momi Läufer Limburg Germany
Ebert, Doris 1951 SV Niederseelbach Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 Germany
Arzberger, Ulrich 1953 Germany
Zimmermann-Ludwig , Peter 1955 Momi Läufer Limburg Germany
Eisenhauer-Horst , Ursula 1955 Germany
Trost , Reiner 1957 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Waldschmidt, Ullrich 1957 tv wetzlar Germany
Albrecht, Jürgen 1957 Germany
Heil, Willi 1957 Germany
Simon, Peter 1957 Germany
Gröninger, Dieter 1958 Germany
Laubsch, Wolfgang 1958 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Dietrich, Rainer 1958 Germany
Wirth, Uwe 1959 Noras Haarinsel Germany
Platt, Ralf 1959 Germany
Lühring, Susanne 1960 LG Aßlar-Werdorf Germany
Conradi, Achim 1960 Germany
Rojczyk , Christoph 1960 Germany
Schneider, Michael 1961 team-naunheim.de Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Schmidt, Hermann 1962 Karate-Dojo Weilburg Germany
Böhmer, Jürgen 1962 SG Niederlauken Germany
Rosam, Bernd 1962 Germany
Moser, Bruno 1963 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Rompel, Meinhard 1963 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Schirra, Thomas 1963 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Kunkel, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Ettling , Carmen 1964 Germany
Cemic, Petra 1964 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Dietrich, Andreas 1964 TV Dornholzhausen Germany
Knopp, Otto 1966 ASV Biebesheim Germany
Bäthis , Jürgen 1966 team-naunheim.de Germany
Henniges, Ingo 1966 Taunusflitzer Laubuseschbach Germany
Burbach , Petra 1966 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Unrau, Sergej 1967 Germany
Fluck, Heike 1967 Monnem vorne Germany
Präger, Thomas 1967 Germany
Mink, Bertil 1968 Germany
Themel, Charlotte 1968 TG Leun Germany
Ebel, Oliver 1968 LT Emmershausen Germany
Fischer, Kristine 1968 Die coolen Socken 1 Germany
Seifried, Michael 1969 Lufthansa Sportverein e.V. Germany
Seifert , Ilona 1969 team-naunheim.de Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1969 Monnem vorne Germany
Deschoufour , Marcel 1970 Team Hecke-Express Germany
Messinger , Ingo 1970 TuS Seelbach Germany
Rein, Nicole 1970 Germany
Wagner, Michael 1971 team-naunheim.de Germany
Rausch, Martin 1972 TSV Bonames Germany
Jäger, Stephan 1972 TV 05 Mainzlar Germany
Opel , Katja 1973 Germany
Wieth, Martin 1973 Schluckauf Wiesbaden Germany
Röhler, Tanja 1974 Germany
Dörr, Jens 1974 Schluckauf Wiesbaden Germany
Niederhäuser, Jörg 1974 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Villarino, Julio 1975 Spain
Platner, Frauke 1975 TV Michelbach Germany
Eber, Zita 1975 Hungary
Thierfeldt, Kerstin 1975 TGSV Holzhausen Germany
Kos, Manuel 1975 RUN TVN (TV Niederselters) Germany
Kalweit, Andreas 1976 Stubborners Germany
Mayr , Thomas 1976 TuS Drommershausen Germany
Schoppe, Friederike 1976 LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. Germany
Dietrich, Christian 1978 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen Germany
Biadatz, Marius 1978 Weinfreunde Bad Camberg Germany
Konarik, Michael 1978 Germany
Moses, Julia Constance 1979 Germany
Friedrich-Rübsamen , Ramona 1979 Lauf-Liebe Germany
Kolb, Thorsten 1980 Germany
Kissel, Thomas 1981 Germany
Schöner-Messerschmidt , Sandra 1982 Germany
Krummer, Stefanie 1983 Germany
Chakiath, Aji 1983 Germany
Engel , Patrick 1983 FC Laubach Germany
Brahm, Thomas 1984 Germany
Stiehler, Thea 1984 Germany
Dick, Linda Sophie 1985 Germany
Schnicker, Martin 1985 Germany
Gorke, Sebastian 1985 TuS Drommershausen Germany
Carl, David 1986 Germany
Ketter, Marc 1986 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Rücker, Rebecca 1986 Germany
Opl, Maximilian 1986 FC Laubach Germany
Grohmann, Florian 1986 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Werner, Jan 1987 LG Asslar-Werdorf Germany
Koitka, Matthias 1987 Germany
Steinhöfer, Niklas 1988 Germany
Jauch, David 1988 Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD Germany
Simon, Stefanie 1988 Germany
Weber, Christian 1989 Germany
Schneider , Svenja 1990 Germany
Desch, Dominik 1991 Germany
Simon, Julian 1992 Germany
Weber, Malte 1994 RSV Weyer Germany
Plahl, David 1995 Germany
Dubbi, Romina 1996 Team Laufstil Sinn Germany
Mondal, Subhasish 1996 India
Weber, Tom 1997 RSV Weyer Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2